Plávanie

Typ: 
Reprezentácia
Kategória: 
Juniori
Sezóna: 
2016/2017
Počet plavcov: 
39
 
Realizačný tím:
manažér reprezentácie
reprezentacia@swimmsvk.sk
00421905399077
Reprezentanti:
# SVKID Priezvisko Meno Ročník Výkony Prehliadka Lekár
1 SVK11805 Bartáky Dávid   99 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
2 SVK11181 Rosipal Adam   99 Výkony 25.04.2017 Říha
3 SVK11109 Mizera Daniel   99 Výkony 08.09.2017 Říha
4 SVK11313 Somogyi Filip   99 Výkony
5 SVK12268 Černek Adam   99 Výkony 09.05.2017 Chudíková
6 SVK11942 Beňo Jozef   99 Výkony 21.10.2016 Kayser
7 SVK11924 Želikovský Tomáš   00 Výkony 26.09.2017 Sýkora
8 SVK11524 Ružič Tomáš   00 Výkony 25.04.2018 Bartošová
9 SVK11496 Niepelová Sára   00 Výkony 06.06.2017 Urvayová
10 SVK11549 Horňák Adam   00 Výkony 24.04.2018 Delej
11 SVK11806 Benková Laura   00 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
12 SVK14848 Gajdoš Dávid   00 Výkony 24.03.2017 Valiska
13 SVK12767 Paulíková Lenka   00 Výkony 06.06.2017 Urvayová
14 SVK14803 Mikušková Barbora   01 Výkony 23.04.2018 Delej
15 SVK13193 Záborská Miroslava   01 Výkony 12.09.2017 Urvayová
16 SVK12083 Potocká Tatiana   01 Výkony 12.09.2017 Urvayová
17 SVK11582 Rusnáková Rebeka   01 Výkony 14.05.2018 Urvayová
18 SVK12548 Niedl Tomáš   01 Výkony 11.09.2017 Kayser
19 SVK11601 Kazimír Samuel Alexander   01 Výkony 28.05.2018 Urvayová
20 SVK11848 Tomanová Barbora   01 Výkony 09.03.2018 Delej
21 SVK12066 Balážiková Karolína   01 Výkony 05.02.2018 Delej
22 SVK15802 Kliment Simon   01 Výkony 26.03.2018 Delej
23 SVK12496 Hraško Juraj   01 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
24 SVK11782 Reindl Robin   02 Výkony 27.02.2017 Patka
25 SVK12854 Kušík Alex   02 Výkony 17.01.2018 Říha
26 SVK12829 Kubová Lucia   02 Výkony 21.09.2017 Platová
27 SVK11967 Bielik Kevin   02 Výkony 13.06.2017 Suchá
28 SVK11560 Ripková Zora   02 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
29 SVK11827 Trníková Nikoleta   02 Výkony 23.06.2017 Karas
30 SVK12226 Potocká Tamara   02 Výkony 25.05.2017 Bendíková
31 SVK12764 Peciar Tomáš   02 Výkony 06.09.2017 Sýkorová
32 SVK11867 Bábska Nina   02 Výkony 20.04.2018 Delej
33 SVK14748 Marušáková Emma   03 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
34 SVK13637 Kupčová Sabína   03 Výkony 26.06.2017 Říha
35 SVK13590 Feketeová Tijana   03 Výkony 26.06.2017 Patka
36 SVK14945 Kovácsová Timea   04 Výkony 06.04.2017 Zimmermann
« späť