Klub plávania AQUACITY Poprad

Code: 
AQUAP
Name: 
Klub plávania AQUACITY Poprad
Street: 
Športová 1397/1
City: 
Poprad
PSC: 
05801
Email: 
kpaquacity@aquap.sk
Phone: 
+421911381035
Internet: 
www.aquap.sk
IBAN: 
SK86 8330 0000 0020 0117 5960
ICO: 
42038154
LSC: 
Východoslovenská oblasť
Short name [EN]: 
AQUACITY Poprad
Name [EN]: 
Klub plavania AQUACITY Poprad
Clubs ID: 
19

Preregistrovaní členovia k 13.11.2019

1 Ambróz Marko (2005), SVK18468,
2 Antal Samuel (2005), SVK18622,
3 Baláž Marco Sergio (2011), SVK23060,
4 Barabas Simon (2008), SVK22787,
5 Barabas Ella (2006), SVK16423,
6 Bašista Ivan (2004), SVK18608,
7 Bezáková Šárka (1999), SVK12903, swimmranking
8 Birčáková Romana (2008), SVK23365,
9 Blaško Kevin (1999), SVK11722, swimmranking
10 Bombarová Zdenka (2006), SVK17330,
11 Bombarová Ivana (2006), SVK17331,
12 Božik Miloš (1966), SVK11413, swimmranking
13 Božiková Jana (1968), SVK22646, Tréner III. kval. stupňa plávanie
14 Brejčák Pavol (2003), SVK13638, swimmranking
15 Brejčáková Laura (2002), SVK13639, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
16 Čmeľ Miroslav (1993), SVK10779, Tréner IV. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
17 Comissová Lýdia (1959), SVK13641, swimmranking
18 Danielčaková Mária (2000), SVK12077, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, , Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
19 Daňová Zuzana (2002), SVK12907, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
20 Dlugošová Markéta (2008), SVK20385,
21 Drlíková Bibiána (2011), SVK24304,
22 Drlíková Abigail (2008), SVK18617,
23 Dubjelová Miriama (2008), SVK21802,
24 Dunajová Jurčová Zuzana (2004), SVK17333,
25 Ďurás Martin (2001), SVK12212, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
26 Ďurásová Alexandra (2006), SVK15624, swimmranking
27 Dzivjak Ladislav (1971), SVK19268,
28 Dzivjak Tomáš (2004), SVK13646, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
29 Ertel David (2003), SVK15009, swimmranking
30 Fábry Dominik (2005), SVK15010, swimmranking
31 Fábry Radoslav (1974), SVK24073,
32 Fábryová Veronika (2006), SVK17320,
33 Fábryová Yvona (2004), SVK12883, swimmranking
34 Földeš Tobias (2009), SVK18475,
35 Földeš Teodor (2012), SVK23731,
36 Frankovič Ján (2011), SVK23362,
37 Frankovičová Nina (2011), SVK23370,
38 Frankovský Tomáš (2007), SVK18616,
39 Garnek Alex (2009), SVK23061,
40 Gemzová Jana (2007), SVK17600,
41 Goc Michal (2005), SVK15012, swimmranking
42 Gömöry Jakub (2009), SVK20382,
43 Guballová Ema (2008), SVK20519,
44 Havlík Lucas (2006), SVK17322,
45 Havlíková Lilien (2010), SVK21807,
46 Hazrolli Muhamet (1946), SVK13655, swimmranking
47 Holáková Mariana (1975), SVK13644, Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, Tréner II. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
48 Horníková Valéria (1976), SVK23052,
49 Horníková Soňa (2003), SVK12703, swimmranking
50 Hudáčová Katarína (2009), SVK23367,
51 Hudžíková Nina (2006), SVK15014, swimmranking
52 Hudžíková Sofia (2009), SVK18994,
53 Hujsiová Mária (2010), SVK21800,
54 Ilavská Olga (2009), SVK22038,
55 Ilavská Katarína (2001), SVK13659, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
56 Illenčík Juraj (2005), SVK17327,
57 Illenčík Martin (1976), SVK23998,
58 Illenčíková Katarína (2008), SVK18615,
59 Ivan Teresa (2003), SVK23733,
60 Ivanová Júlia (2009), SVK18987,
61 Jacáková Stanislava (2005), SVK15016, swimmranking
62 Janček Martin (2004), SVK16440,
63 Janček Richard (2006), SVK16439,
64 Janček Filip (2008), SVK18469,
65 Janoščík Ľuboš (2000), SVK15018, swimmranking
66 Janovský Adam (2008), SVK18474,
67 Jarabinský Pavol (2001), SVK13660, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
68 Jarošová Margaréta (2002), SVK13661, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
69 Javorský Tomáš (2004), SVK23371,
70 Javorský Matúš (2008), SVK23372,
71 Jonnerová Sandra Anna (2009), SVK18473,
72 Jucha Martin (2006), SVK17318,
73 Jurčová Ľudmila (1953), SVK13663, swimmranking
74 Jurisová Michaela (1985), SVK16953,
75 Jusko Oliver (2009), SVK20381,
76 Kacvinský Šimon (2005), SVK15019, swimmranking
77 Kaločayová Michaela (2004), SVK18606,
78 Kaňuk Maroš (1974), SVK12914, swimmranking
79 Kessel Ján (2010), SVK20096,
80 Kessel Jakub (2007), SVK20095,
81 Klusová Dominika (2002), SVK12223, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
82 Knapíková Klára (2008), SVK22042,
83 Kochan Martin (2012), SVK23065,
84 Kopáčová Natália (2002), SVK12227, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
85 Korál Mia (2010), SVK20520,
86 Koreň Marek (2003), SVK12695, swimmranking
87 Koreňová Blanka (1979), SVK23057,
88 Kormaníková Tatiana (2003), SVK13665, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
89 Košalko Jakub (2009), SVK22647,
90 Kosec Martin (2003), SVK12696, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
91 Kosecová Lenka (2007), SVK17585,
92 Kosecová Andrea (1978), SVK21885,
93 Kostúrová Lea (2010), SVK20378,
94 Kostyšáková Marcela (1959), SVK13666, Rozhodca III. stupňa plávanie, Tréner IV. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
95 Krajč Marko (2008), SVK18614,
96 Krajč Adam (2004), SVK15025, swimmranking
97 Krajč Daniel (2010), SVK22034,
98 Králik Martin (1969), SVK14743, Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, , Rozhodca III. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
99 Králiková Alžbeta (2000), SVK12073, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, , Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
100 Králiková Katarína (1995), SVK12530, Plávanie, Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, , Rozhodca III. stupňa plávanie, Tréner I. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
101 Krause Markus (2006), SVK17599,
102 Krempaský Ľuboš (1978), SVK12920, swimmranking
103 Krišková Karin (2008), SVK18472,
104 Kromka Dávid (2001), SVK12204, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
105 Kromková Ema (1973), SVK19205,
106 Kubov Dušan (2000), SVK11725, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, , Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
107 Kubovová Ema (2005), SVK16430,
108 Kuceková Regína (2002), SVK13670, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
109 Kučera Martin (2003), SVK15027, swimmranking
110 Kulhavý Patrik (1997), SVK12069, swimmranking
111 Kuruc Šimon (2010), SVK20377,
112 Kurucová Adriána (1999), SVK11311, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, , Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
113 Kurucová Barbora (1995), SVK11312, Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, , Rozhodca III. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
114 Labusová Tamara (2004), SVK15029, swimmranking
115 Ľapinová Karina (2011), SVK24298,
116 Laskovský Jozef (2000), SVK12202, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
117 Lenárt Ján (1979), SVK11727, swimmranking
118 Lenartová Jana (1951), SVK13672, swimmranking
119 Leško Matúš (2007), SVK19899,
120 Leško Martin (2005), SVK17332,
121 Lihajová Sofia (2006), SVK15030, swimmranking
122 Lipnická Lilian (2010), SVK24302,
123 Liška Niko-Róbert (2005), SVK18621,
124 Lištinský Ladislav (1954), SVK13673, swimmranking
125 Lojek Marko (2004), SVK16001, swimmranking
126 Ludvig Filip (2006), SVK17594,
127 Madžo Filip (2001), SVK12074, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, , Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
128 Majerčáková Gabriela (2007), SVK22041,
129 Malček Marek (1999), SVK15234, swimmranking
130 Martinko Juraj (2008), SVK22043,
131 Martinková Terézia (2004), SVK16435,
132 Mattová Ľudmila (1964), SVK14744, swimmranking
133 Mattová Natália (1995), SVK11125, Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, Tréner III. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
134 Matušeková Daniela (2008), SVK18613,
135 Meltzer Tomáš (2010), SVK23374,
136 Meltzerová Katarína (2009), SVK21799,
137 Michalková Juliana (2011), SVK23413,
138 Mistríková Monika (2011), SVK22790,
139 Mistríková Mária (2009), SVK22789,
140 Molitoris Daniel (2003), SVK13677, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
141 Mudráková Olívia (2001), SVK12211, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
142 Mudráková Natália (2002), SVK12225, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
143 Nahalka Samuel (2005), SVK23369,
144 Nahalka Richard (2009), SVK20094,
145 Neupaver Erik (1994), SVK11728, swimmranking
146 Neupaverová Karolína (2003), SVK12698, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
147 Nitsch Samuel (2010), SVK24299,
148 Omámiková Alžbeta (2004), SVK22035,
149 Pavlák Milan (2002), SVK15034, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
150 Pavlík Jozef (1953), SVK13679, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, Tréner III. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
151 Peták Patrik (2009), SVK21523,
152 Petruňa Michal (1973), SVK22792,
153 Piškanin Jakub (2010), SVK23058,
154 Pitoňák Martin (1973), SVK23050,
155 Pitoňáková Barbora (2008), SVK17603,
156 Pitoňáková Agáta (2005), SVK15035, swimmranking
157 Pitoňáková Jurčová Ingrid (1976), SVK23051,
158 Pitoráková Magdaléna (1984), SVK18619,
159 Polčin Filip (2011), SVK23732,
160 Polomčáková Nelly (2012), SVK23431,
161 Potocká Tamara (2002), SVK12226, swimmranking
162 Pružinský Dávid (2004), SVK18623,
163 Pukluš Ivo (2004), SVK20960,
164 Puklušová Ela (2006), SVK20959,
165 Rigda Jakub (2004), SVK12700, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
166 Rimský Peter (2009), SVK21798,
167 Rindoš Branislav (2004), SVK14739, swimmranking
168 Rosipal Viktor (2008), SVK18471,
169 Roth Liliana (2009), SVK22785,
170 Šabľová Tatiana (2006), SVK17324,
171 Sakáloš Sebastián (2008), SVK22784,
172 Sedliak Rastislav (2010), SVK23734,
173 Sekelská Laura (2005), SVK17316,
174 Šimková Ema (2005), SVK15043, swimmranking
175 Šípová Michaela (2009), SVK22786,
176 Skokan Lukáš (2010), SVK23062,
177 Skupinová Vanesa (2005), SVK15040, swimmranking
178 Škvarka Jakub (2004), SVK15044, swimmranking
179 Šlampa Matej (2000), SVK12014, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
180 Šlampová Ivana (2007), SVK18611,
181 Slimák Filip (2007), SVK17614,
182 Slimák Adam (2004), SVK13683, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
183 Slimáková Linda (2008), SVK17584,
184 Sopko Ján (1965), SVK17093,
185 Sopko Samuel (2001), SVK12693, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
186 Soska Samuel (2007), SVK22791,
187 Stančák Lukáš (2012), SVK23059,
188 Stanko Filip (2008), SVK21792,
189 Stanková Monika (1984), SVK20383, Tréner I. kval. stupňa plávanie
190 Stanková Aneta (2011), SVK22788,
191 Štěpanek Patrik (2007), SVK19947,
192 Stoklas Samuel (2010), SVK21797,
193 Štrbáková Kristína (2007), SVK17598,
194 Štupák Ján (2009), SVK21791,
195 Štupák Martin (2006), SVK17357,
196 Šugareková Zuzana (2010), SVK23063,
197 Suranovský Michael (2008), SVK18470,
198 Švarc Oto (2010), SVK20375,
199 Švarcová Hana (2007), SVK17602,
200 Švarcová Nina (2003), SVK12221, swimmranking
201 Svistáková Ráchel (2003), SVK12702, swimmranking
202 Tajátová Dominika (2010), SVK24303,
203 Thurská Mia (2011), SVK23363,
204 Thurská Zoe (2009), SVK23364,
205 Tomaľa Alžbeta (2010), SVK23064,
206 Tomas Oliver (2007), SVK18610,
207 Valko Adam (1999), SVK11314, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, , Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
208 Valko Milan (1963), SVK18048, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, , Rozhodca II. stupňa plávanie,
209 Valková Barbora (2002), SVK11730, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
210 Vlčková Dáša (2003), SVK12943, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
211 Vrbenská Stella Grace (2008), SVK22037,
212 Vrbenská Sophia Grace (2004), SVK20958,
213 Vrbenský Rudolf (2007), SVK21705,
214 Zacharovský Daniel (2011), SVK20373,
215 Zahradníková Daniela (1998), SVK11315, swimmranking
216 Zavacký Ondrej (1954), SVK14745, swimmranking
217 Závatská Silvia (1947), SVK13690, swimmranking
218 Závatský Lukáš (1997), SVK12201, swimmranking
219 Zbiňovcová Jana (2010), SVK24300,
220 Zbiňovcová Zuzana (2010), SVK24301,
221 Želikovský Tomáš (2000), SVK11924, swimmranking
222 Zelinová Valentína (2007), SVK23368,
223 Zummerová Sára (2010), SVK21796,
224 Zvalený Martin (2006), SVK16923,