Plavecký klub ORCA Michalovce, o. z.

Code: 
ORCAM
Name: 
Plavecký klub ORCA Michalovce, o. z.
SPF Type: 
Street: 
Nad Laborcom 50
City: 
Michalovce
PSC: 
07101
Email: 
orcami@pobox.sk
Phone: 
+421907946673
Internet: 
www.orcamichalovce.sk
IBAN: 
SK51 7500 0000 0040 2439 0224
ICO: 
35561751
LSC: 
Východoslovenská oblasť
Short name [EN]: 
PK ORCA Michalovce, o. z.
Name [EN]: 
PK ORCA Michalovce, o. z.
Clubs ID: 
47

Preregistrovaní členovia k 26.03.2019

1 Andrisová Lucia (2009), SVK22018,
2 Balogová Štefánia (1979), SVK18352,
3 Čeklovská Nina (2009), SVK22826,
4 Čeklovská Petra (1983), SVK22857,
5 Čeklovský Martin (2011), SVK22825,
6 Demko Dávid (2010), SVK22833,
7 Dobek Roman (1984), SVK18825,
8 Gajdoš Dávid (2000), SVK14848, swimmranking
9 Gajdoš Martin (2004), SVK16944,
10 Glazkova Ksenia (2004), SVK20954,
11 Gnorik Vladimír (1979), SVK19909,
12 Grabec Dominik (2004), SVK17103,
13 Hamadej Martin (1975), SVK14187, swimmranking
14 Hamadejová Carolyn (2011), SVK19031,
15 Hamadejová Katarína (1981), SVK14188, swimmranking
16 Hamadejová Miriam (2009), SVK17693,
17 Hlohin Dominik (2008), SVK23294,
18 Hreňko Martin (2011), SVK22830,
19 Jacečko David (2004), SVK15850, swimmranking
20 Jacečko Adrián (1977), SVK18098,
21 Jurková Monika (1988), SVK19910,
22 Kalaninová Nina (2005), SVK13740, swimmranking
23 Kanoc Ondrej (1976), SVK18111, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, Tréner I. kval. stupňa plávanie
24 Kanocová Emma (2005), SVK15376, swimmranking
25 Kevély Matej (2004), SVK19256,
26 Kevélyová Tímea (2007), SVK23285,
27 Kočan Dominik (2009), SVK20626,
28 Kolesár Jakub (2008), SVK22045,
29 Kozák Jakub (2002), SVK12615, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
30 Lacková Michaela (2003), SVK14505, swimmranking
31 Ľašová Mária (1987), SVK18351,
32 Leško Richard (2002), SVK12450, swimmranking
33 Lörincová Johanna (2004), SVK14507, swimmranking
34 Macková Michaela (2008), SVK19257,
35 Makšim Samuel (2004), SVK15851, swimmranking
36 Makšim Peter (1976), SVK18112,
37 Makšimová Petronela (2003), SVK13848, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
38 Marcinová Marína (2008), SVK18146,
39 Maťaš Oliver (2010), SVK22831,
40 Opalka Róbert (1999), SVK14868, swimmranking
41 Pagano Federica (2010), SVK22113,
42 Pastoreková Michaela (2010), SVK23909,
43 Pastoreková Martina (2010), SVK19255,
44 Pirčová Nina (2008), SVK17694,
45 Rapáč Roman (2008), SVK18144,
46 Repel Michal (2011), SVK20953,
47 Repel Šimon (2006), SVK20951,
48 Repel Matej (2008), SVK18140,
49 Sabolová Ivana (2008), SVK23295,
50 Sikorai Vladimír (1983), SVK22856,
51 Šimková Aurélia (2006), SVK19258,
52 Šimková Klaudia (2011), SVK22832,
53 Šimonová Michaela (2010), SVK22828,
54 Šimonová Miriama (2008), SVK22827,
55 Spodniak Šimon (2004), SVK16945,
56 Šutáková Stela (2009), SVK19064,
57 Tabiš Richard (2009), SVK22968,
58 Ujhelyi Filip (2008), SVK22046,
59 Vetrecin Juraj (1984), SVK14191, swimmranking
60 Vinc Lukáš (2009), SVK22019,
61 Vinc Jakub (2005), SVK18037,
62 Vinc Matej (2007), SVK18026,
63 Vojtko Matúš (1971), SVK18353,
64 Zelizňáková Bianka (2009), SVK18139,