Telovýchovná jednota SLÁVIA STU Bratislava

Code: 
STU
Name: 
Telovýchovná jednota SLÁVIA STU Bratislava
Street: 
Májová 21, PO BOX 10
City: 
Bratislava
PSC: 
85005
Email: 
tjslaviastu@stonline.sk, synchro.slavia@gmail.com
Phone: 
+421262318361, +421907868502
Internet: 
www.pkstu.webnode.sk, www.akvabely.sk
IBAN: 
SK08 3100 0000 0041 1003 9318, SK39 3100 0000 0041 1003 9342
ICO: 
00598640
LSC: 
Bratislavská oblasť
Short name [EN]: 
TJ SLÁVIA STU
Name [EN]: 
Telovýchovná jednota SLÁVIA STU Bratislava
Clubs ID: 
43

Preregistrovaní členovia k 20.11.2018

1 Bartolčičová Barbora (1975), SVK18674, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro, Tréner I. kval. stupňa synchro
2 Bartolčičová Ema (2006), SVK15794,
3 Bartolčičová Natália (2008), SVK16504,
4 Bedenská Kiara Abigail (2011), SVK22581,
5 Bitarová Adriana (2005), SVK15488,
6 Blšták Peter (1979), SVK22213,
7 Blštáková Jana (1980), SVK22519,
8 Blštáková Zuzana (2008), SVK17723,
9 Bobaľová Petra (1987), SVK22530,
10 Bugalová Rebeka (2005), SVK15491,
11 Bugalová Zuzana (1976), SVK16966,
12 Čentešová Petra (1976), SVK19323, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro,
13 Čentešová Emma (2006), SVK15495,
14 Chudá Katarína (1972), SVK15513,
15 Chylová Denisa (1988), SVK22533,
16 Daabousová Nada (1997), SVK15498, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro,
17 Draždáková Dominika (2009), SVK22997,
18 Dzurek Ivan (1956), SVK15502, swimmranking
19 Dzureková Mária (1956), SVK15503, swimmranking
20 Floreánová Karoline (2005), SVK16498,
21 Gaislová Martina (1973), SVK15506,
22 Gregorová Emma (2005), SVK15707,
23 Guzi Martin (1976), SVK17400,
24 Guziová Henrieta (1974), SVK17399,
25 Guziová Tatiana (2007), SVK17398,
26 Hašanová Laura (2001), SVK15685, swimmranking
27 Hašková Simona (1986), SVK22535,
28 Horecká Hana (2006), SVK20537,
29 Horváthová Laura (2001), SVK15512,
30 Hoštáková Sára (2007), SVK18335,
31 Iakovleva Anastasia (2003), SVK15515,
32 Italy Emily Rebecca (2005), SVK15516,
33 Janák Martin (1997), SVK12564, swimmranking
34 Janáková Barbora (2003), SVK14542, swimmranking
35 Janíková Dorota (2007), SVK17397,
36 Jarina Vesna (1998), SVK15796, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro,
37 Kapfingerová Eva Alexandra (2006), SVK18681,
38 Kapfingerová Zuzana (1970), SVK18680,
39 Keprtová Lenka (2005), SVK15523,
40 Klopštock Sarah (2007), SVK17772,
41 Kozovská Andrea (2007), SVK18671,
42 Kozovská Zuzana (1976), SVK18670,
43 Krajčovič Michal (1956), SVK18675,
44 Krajčovičová Lea Anna (2007), SVK17396,
45 Krajčovičová Natália (1978), SVK18676, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro,
46 Krekáň Claudia (2011), SVK21959,
47 Kurillová Katarína (1959), SVK15530, swimmranking
48 Kurillová Soňa (1993), SVK15531,
49 Letkovičová Lillian (2009), SVK22579,
50 Letkovičová Lenka (1976), SVK22576,
51 Lőrincz Ladislav (1969), SVK19032,
52 Lőrinczová Linda (2005), SVK15797,
53 McDonnell Jana (1977), SVK15538, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro, Tréner I. kval. stupňa synchro
54 McDonnell Linda (2004), SVK15539,
55 Michajlovová Vladimíra (1964), SVK15542,
56 Miklánek Ondrej (1983), SVK14547, Tréner II. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
57 Molnárová Katarína (1986), SVK22531,
58 Murínová Jana (1992), SVK22529,
59 Odnogová Kristína (2007), SVK18014,
60 Orbanová Silvia (1984), SVK22574,
61 Palenčárová Jana (1976), SVK21201, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro,
62 Palenčárová Paulína (2007), SVK17395,
63 Petrášová Pavlína (2012), SVK22580,
64 Petrášová Katarína (1978), SVK22577,
65 Sabajová Terézia (2005), SVK16510,
66 Sandanus Jaroslav (1965), SVK15543,
67 Sandanusová Miriam (1995), SVK15544,
68 Shepard Lucia (1982), SVK15563,
69 Skurák Tomáš (1970), SVK22573,
70 Skuráková Dagmar (1976), SVK22572,
71 Skuráková Tamara (2010), SVK22528,
72 Slezáková Beata (1978), SVK22846,
73 Slezáková Rebecca (2002), SVK15545,
74 Smatanová Kristína (1996), SVK15546, Tréner I. kval. stupňa synchro
75 Šoltésová Elena (1985), SVK22534,
76 Solymosy Jozef (2005), SVK15578, swimmranking
77 Solymosy Ivan (2009), SVK16311, swimmranking
78 Solymosyová Ivana (1974), SVK15579, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro, , Rozhodca II. stupňa synchro, Tréner IV. kval. stupňa synchro
79 Solymosyová Silvia (2003), SVK15580, swimmranking
80 Špaňárová Klára (2006), SVK19292,
81 Štefániková Nataša (2008), SVK21111,
82 Suranová Sophia (2002), SVK15550,
83 Tabery Peter (1962), SVK19102,
84 Taberyová Natalya (1972), SVK15555,
85 Turbová Liana (2009), SVK22888,
86 Turbová Laura (2007), SVK21958,
87 Urban Otokar (1930), SVK14553, Tréner III. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
88 Urbanová Mária (1933), SVK14554, Tréner III. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
89 Valyiková Barbora (2007), SVK16896,
90 Vojtášková Viktória (2005), SVK15561,
91 Vonkomerová Mateja (1989), SVK22532,
92 Vrábliková Mária (2010), SVK22527,
93 Vrábliková Mária (1983), SVK22575,
94 Vysloužilová Ema (2006), SVK16487,
95 Weber Zara (2011), SVK22578,
96 Žáková Zuzana (1987), SVK15754,
97 Ždánová Nina (2006), SVK16310, swimmranking
98 Zozuľáková Mária (1950), SVK15584,
99 Zubekova Adela (2010), SVK22887,
100 Zubekova Zuzana (1973), SVK22886,
101 Zúbeková Božena (1946), SVK15562,