Telovýchovná jednota SLÁVIA STU v Bratislave

Code: 
STU
Name: 
Telovýchovná jednota SLÁVIA STU v Bratislave
Street: 
Májová 21, PO BOX 10
City: 
Bratislava-Petržalka
PSC: 
85005
Email: 
tjslaviastu@stonline.sk, synchro.slavia@gmail.com
Phone: 
+421262318361, +421907868502
Internet: 
www.pkstu.webnode.sk, www.akvabely.sk
IBAN: 
SK08 3100 0000 0041 1003 9318, SK39 3100 0000 0041 1003 9342
ICO: 
00598640
LSC: 
Bratislavská oblasť
Short name [EN]: 
TJ SLÁVIA STU
Name [EN]: 
Telovýchovná jednota SLÁVIA STU v Bratislave
Clubs ID: 
43

Preregistrovaní členovia k 20.05.2019

1 Adamcová Lucia (1979), SVK24011,
2 Ballová Martina (1990), SVK24013,
3 Bartolčičová Barbora (1975), SVK18674, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro, Tréner I. kval. stupňa synchro
4 Bartolčičová Ema (2006), SVK15794,
5 Bartolčičová Natália (2008), SVK16504,
6 Bartolčičová Martina (2000), SVK11589,
7 Bedenská Kiara Abigail (2011), SVK22581,
8 Berezňák Michal (1990), SVK24010,
9 Bitarová Adriana (2005), SVK15488,
10 Blšták Peter (1979), SVK22213,
11 Blštáková Jana (1980), SVK22519,
12 Blštáková Zuzana (2008), SVK17723,
13 Bobaľová Petra (1987), SVK22530,
14 Brodnianska Leontína (2002), SVK15489,
15 Brodnianska Ľubica (1963), SVK15490,
16 Bugalová Rebeka (2005), SVK15491,
17 Bugalová Zuzana (1976), SVK16966,
18 Chudá Katarína (1972), SVK15513,
19 Chylová Denisa (1988), SVK22533,
20 Daabousová Nada (1997), SVK15498, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro,
21 Dzureková Mária (1956), SVK15503, swimmranking
22 Floreánová Karoline (2005), SVK16498,
23 Gregorová Emma (2005), SVK15707,
24 Guzi Martin (1976), SVK17400,
25 Guziová Henrieta (1974), SVK17399,
26 Guziová Tatiana (2007), SVK17398,
27 Hašanová Laura (2001), SVK15685, swimmranking
28 Hašková Simona (1986), SVK22535,
29 Horváthová Adriana (2003), SVK15511,
30 Horváthová Laura (2001), SVK15512,
31 Iakovleva Anastasia (2003), SVK15515,
32 Italy Emily Rebecca (2005), SVK15516,
33 Janáková Barbora (2003), SVK14542, swimmranking
34 Jarina Vesna (1998), SVK15796, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro,
35 Keprtová Lenka (2005), SVK15523,
36 Klopštock Sarah (2007), SVK17772,
37 Kostercová Viktória (2002), SVK15527,
38 Kostercová Vlasta (1971), SVK15528,
39 Kozovská Andrea (2007), SVK18671,
40 Kozovská Zuzana (1976), SVK18670,
41 Krajčovič Michal (1956), SVK18675,
42 Krajčovičová Lea Anna (2007), SVK17396,
43 Krajčovičová Natália (1978), SVK18676, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro,
44 Krekáň Claudia (2011), SVK21959,
45 Kurillová Katarína (1959), SVK15530, swimmranking
46 Kurillová Soňa (1993), SVK15531,
47 Letkovičová Lillian (2009), SVK22579,
48 Letkovičová Lenka (1976), SVK22576,
49 Lőrincz Ladislav (1969), SVK19032,
50 Lőrinczová Linda (2005), SVK15797,
51 McDonnell Jana (1977), SVK15538, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro, Tréner I. kval. stupňa synchro
52 McDonnell Linda (2004), SVK15539,
53 Michajlovová Natália (1998), SVK15541,
54 Michajlovová Vladimíra (1964), SVK15542,
55 Miklánek Ondrej (1983), SVK14547, Tréner II. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
56 Molnárová Katarína (1986), SVK22531,
57 Murínová Jana (1992), SVK22529,
58 Noveková Nikola (1993), SVK16485, Tréner I. kval. stupňa synchro
59 Noveková Michaela (1999), SVK17401,
60 Palenčárová Jana (1976), SVK21201, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro,
61 Palenčárová Paulína (2007), SVK17395,
62 Petrášová Pavlína (2012), SVK22580,
63 Petrášová Katarína (1978), SVK22577,
64 Sabajová Terézia (2005), SVK16510,
65 Sandanus Jaroslav (1965), SVK15543,
66 Sandanusová Miriam (1995), SVK15544,
67 Šebőková Elena (1952), SVK24009,
68 Shepard Lucia (1982), SVK15563,
69 Skurák Tomáš (1970), SVK22573,
70 Skuráková Tamara (2010), SVK22528,
71 Skuráková Dagmar (1976), SVK22572,
72 Slezáková Rebecca (2002), SVK15545,
73 Slezáková Beata (1978), SVK22846,
74 Smatanová Kristína (1996), SVK15546, Tréner I. kval. stupňa synchro
75 Šoltésová Elena (1985), SVK22534,
76 Solymosy Jozef (2005), SVK15578, swimmranking
77 Solymosy Ivan (2009), SVK16311, swimmranking
78 Solymosyová Ivana (1974), SVK15579, Rozhodca I. stupňa synchro, , Rozhodca II. stupňa synchro, Tréner IV. kval. stupňa synchro
79 Solymosyová Silvia (2003), SVK15580, swimmranking
80 Špaňárová Klára (2006), SVK19292,
81 Suranová Sophia (2002), SVK15550,
82 Tabery Peter (1962), SVK19102,
83 Taberyová Natalya (1972), SVK15555,
84 Tichovová Mária (1991), SVK24012,
85 Tomanová Kristína (1992), SVK24014,
86 Urban Otokar (1930), SVK14553, Tréner III. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
87 Urban Peter (1945), SVK15690,
88 Urbanová Mária (1933), SVK14554, Tréner III. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
89 Valyiková Barbora (2007), SVK16896,
90 Vojtášková Viktória (2005), SVK15561,
91 Vonkomerová Mateja (1989), SVK22532,
92 Vrábliková Mária (2010), SVK22527,
93 Vysloužilová Ema (2006), SVK16487,
94 Weber Zara (2011), SVK22578,
95 Žák Peter (1954), SVK24008,
96 Žáková Zuzana (1987), SVK15754,
97 Ždánová Nina (2006), SVK16310, swimmranking
98 Zozuľáková Mária (1950), SVK15584,
99 Zúbeková Božena (1946), SVK15562,
100 Zubekova Adela (2010), SVK22887,
101 Zubekova Zuzana (1973), SVK22886,