XBS swimming

Code: 
XBSSM
Name: 
XBS swimming
SPF Type: 
Street: 
Grösslingová 45
City: 
Bratislava
PSC: 
81109
Email: 
michal.kraus@x-bionicsphere.com
Phone: 
00421911011709
IBAN: 
SK88 0900 0000 0051 3910 7016
ICO: 
51211297
LSC: 
Bratislavská oblasť
Short name [EN]: 
XBS
Name [EN]: 
XBS swimming
Clubs ID: 
145

Preregistrovaní členovia k 18.07.2019

1 Adameová Laura (1995), SVK20607,
2 Ahmed Ema (2006), SVK15443, swimmranking
3 Andrejcová Ela (2009), SVK24071,
4 Arnold Adam (2008), SVK21168,
5 Arthur Sophia (2008), SVK24245,
6 Arthur Sarah (2010), SVK24244,
7 Bábíček Radko (2008), SVK24280,
8 Bača Samuel (2011), SVK24242,
9 Bakus Martin (2005), SVK16564,
10 Balacenko Michal (1974), SVK11433, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, Tréner III. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
11 Bálintová Lujza (2009), SVK18581,
12 Balogová Lilly (2008), SVK20964,
13 Barošová Lívia (2011), SVK24260,
14 Bartalová Martina (2011), SVK24238,
15 Barysz Tereza (2010), SVK24374,
16 Beľan Maroš (2010), SVK21179,
17 Beľanová Dominika (2008), SVK21180,
18 Bežová Kristína (2010), SVK24235,
19 Bollo Svätoslav (2004), SVK13753,
20 Brunovský Samuel (2001), SVK11590, swimmranking
21 Brunovský Martin (2008), SVK21440,
22 Bubeliny Daniel (2007), SVK20606,
23 Bystrický Marek (2009), SVK23669,
24 Čeman Tomáš (2010), SVK24237,
25 Červenková Emma (2006), SVK16283,
26 Csapáková Kristína (2006), SVK16989,
27 Čukan Viliam (2003), SVK20469,
28 Čupcová Petra (2006), SVK17691,
29 Daneková Bulková Marcela (1991), SVK10111, swimmranking
30 Danis Ladislav (2009), SVK24236,
31 Deák Tomáš (2008), SVK22564,
32 Deák Jakub (2002), SVK12853, swimmranking
33 Didenko Anna (2009), SVK23859,
34 Dinka Matúš (2012), SVK19436,
35 Dinková Miroslava (2005), SVK12323, swimmranking
36 Dobšovičová Viktória (2003), SVK12955, swimmranking
37 Dohnal Michal (2004), SVK14633, swimmranking
38 Domonkos Karen (2011), SVK24248,
39 Domonkos Kristóf (2010), SVK24247,
40 Domonkos Kerstin (2007), SVK24246,
41 Domonkos Fülöp (2013), SVK24267,
42 Dragúň David (2011), SVK24405,
43 Dúbravský Bruno (2010), SVK24234,
44 Duliaková Karin (2007), SVK21033,
45 Duša Matej (2000), SVK12430, swimmranking
46 Duša Ondrej (2001), SVK12431, swimmranking
47 Ferianc Filip (2008), SVK23031,
48 Folťan Patrik (2004), SVK14540, swimmranking
49 Franek Adam (2007), SVK20158,
50 Franeková Alexandra (2010), SVK19072,
51 Gallovichová Natália (2010), SVK22098,
52 Gallovichová Vanesa (2007), SVK22212,
53 Garajová Miroslava (1982), SVK19201,
54 Gondžúr Adam (2009), SVK24261,
55 Gondžúrová Ema (2011), SVK24262,
56 Hajko Martin (2009), SVK18299,
57 Halgašová Sára (2007), SVK17266,
58 Haraslínová Sarah (2006), SVK17049,
59 Haviarová Terézia (2009), SVK24279,
60 Hecht Annabelle (2006), SVK21456,
61 Hochelová Laura (2009), SVK23230,
62 Horváthová Ema (2006), SVK17222,
63 Horváthová Marta (2009), SVK18660,
64 Horvátová Tereza (2007), SVK18584,
65 Horyl Richard (2003), SVK13997, swimmranking
66 Horylová Tamara (2003), SVK13998, swimmranking
67 Hričáková Barbora (2010), SVK24233,
68 Hrivnák Zdenko (1974), SVK22409,
69 Hrivnák Ismael (2006), SVK17046,
70 Huber Miriam (1971), SVK16890,
71 Hulínová Zuzana (2006), SVK22408,
72 Hulínová Hana (2009), SVK22407,
73 Húsková Simona (2007), SVK21604,
74 Hýll Marián (1962), SVK21768, Tréner I. kval. stupňa plávanie
75 Hýllová Ema (2006), SVK20297,
76 Jankovská Nina (2009), SVK19068,
77 Ježík Adam (2007), SVK19117,
78 Jurčík Matúš (2003), SVK14333, swimmranking
79 Jurikovičová Simona (2002), SVK16308,
80 Kallová Ella (2009), SVK23344,
81 Kallová Sofia (2007), SVK23345,
82 Kantorová Margaréta (2009), SVK19074,
83 Kantorová Liliana (2011), SVK20161,
84 Karageorgiev Nicolas (2009), SVK24264,
85 Kastelovič Mário (1979), SVK23029, Tréner I. kval. stupňa plávanie
86 Katerinka Milan Marco (2011), SVK24232,
87 Kazimír Samuel Alexander (2001), SVK11601, swimmranking
88 Kiššová Romana (2007), SVK18587,
89 Klabník Jakub (2009), SVK23635,
90 Klabník Matej (2009), SVK23634,
91 Klikáč Radovan (1995), SVK19282,
92 Kľuska Matej (2005), SVK16078,
93 Knappek Lukáš (2009), SVK21977,
94 Kolenčiak Karolína (2008), SVK21442,
95 Konrád Lukáš (2004), SVK15179, swimmranking
96 Košec Samuel (2005), SVK16302,
97 Kovářová Kristína (2008), SVK22899,
98 Kovářová Karolína (2008), SVK22898,
99 Krajčíková Alica (2008), SVK21397,
100 Králová Andrea (2008), SVK17668,
101 Kraus Michal (1984), SVK11434,
102 Krucká Kristína (2009), SVK19116,
103 Kubán Michal (2006), SVK17270,
104 Kublová Eliška (2009), SVK24030,
105 Kučera Tadeáš (2011), SVK24315,
106 Lacko Šimon (2009), SVK24243,
107 Langeová Lenka (2005), SVK17044, swimmranking
108 Langermann Leo (2008), SVK23636,
109 Lellák Filip (2012), SVK24251,
110 Lépeš Lukáš (2010), SVK24250,
111 Lipovský Theodor (2010), SVK23128,
112 Loskotová Lucia (2006), SVK16076,
113 Loudová Elena (2009), SVK21205,
114 Lukács Gabriel (2008), SVK21433,
115 Macho Peter (1965), SVK14692, swimmranking
116 Machová Alica (1966), SVK10185, Tréner V. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
117 Madáčová Katarína (1985), SVK10015, Tréner I. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
118 Majdán Peter (2012), SVK24277,
119 Majdánová Natália (2009), SVK24276,
120 Martinkovič Tomáš (2010), SVK20048,
121 Melníková Karolína (2009), SVK22354,
122 Michalková Nicol (2011), SVK22609,
123 Mičuneková Petra (2007), SVK15790, swimmranking
124 Mihalíková Miriam (2010), SVK21948,
125 Miklánek Jakub (2002), SVK12437, swimmranking
126 Mikóczi Lili (2007), SVK22122,
127 Mikoláš Damian (2005), SVK20870,
128 Mikoláš Martin (1979), SVK18814, Tréner I. kval. stupňa plávanie
129 Mikolášová Diana (2008), SVK20810,
130 Mišúthová Daniela (2006), SVK17225,
131 Mojžišová Karolína (2010), SVK24231,
132 Molnár Maxim (2010), SVK23910,
133 Nagyová Tamara (2012), SVK24278,
134 Nemec Filip (2010), SVK23129,
135 Nikolajová Sára (2003), SVK14668, swimmranking
136 Novak Alexander (2009), SVK19216,
137 Obert Kristián (2005), SVK17047, swimmranking
138 Ölveczká Katarína (2008), SVK19028,
139 Osvaldová Sofia (2007), SVK23921,
140 Pápayová Alexandra (2007), SVK17965,
141 Pethő Dominik (2002), SVK20473,
142 Pirk Roland (2011), SVK24230,
143 Podhorná Ema (2002), SVK13298, swimmranking
144 Podhorný Šimon (2003), SVK13299, swimmranking
145 Polatseková Eva (2001), SVK11699, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, swimmranking
146 Pörsök Tomáš (2011), SVK24229,
147 Psotová Elena (2001), SVK11593, swimmranking
148 Púzser Karol (1996), SVK11171, Tréner IV. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
149 Rekoš Alexander (1997), SVK10730, swimmranking
150 Roľko Viktor (2003), SVK20475,
151 Rura Matej (2009), SVK24314,
152 Rurová Alexandra (2007), SVK24313,
153 Rusnáková Rebeka (2001), SVK11582, swimmranking
154 Rusznyáková Sára (2004), SVK12966, swimmranking
155 Ružič Tomáš (2000), SVK11524, swimmranking
156 Sabo Pavol (2002), SVK11909, swimmranking
157 Sabo Juraj (2004), SVK12193, swimmranking
158 Schanz Tobias Joel (2011), SVK24228,
159 Schilling Dávid (2004), SVK20477,
160 Šefčíková Tatiana (1974), SVK19628, Rozhodca I. stupňa plávanie, Tréner II. kval. stupňa plávanie
161 Sekáčová Sofia (2007), SVK20869,
162 Seligová Olívia (2009), SVK22537,
163 Slatinský Tomáš (2005), SVK20481,
164 Smolinský Dominik (2011), SVK24275,
165 Sobolič Jakub (2007), SVK17050,
166 Solčianska Ema (2011), SVK24312,
167 Solčiansky Matej (2009), SVK24311,
168 Špaček Jakub (2011), SVK24282,
169 Špaňár Ondřej (2004), SVK19291, swimmranking
170 Špaňárová Kristina (2008), SVK19293,
171 Špánik Michal (2003), SVK14635, swimmranking
172 Šteffeková Martina (2006), SVK17051,
173 Štellerová Barbora (1992), SVK11187,
174 Štellerová Andrea (1995), SVK10712, Tréner I. kval. stupňa plávanie
175 Strieborná Alexandra (2009), SVK20963,
176 Strieborný Adam (1994), SVK10416, swimmranking
177 Štvarták Asen (2010), SVK24273,
178 Štvrtecký Maximilián (2008), SVK21739,
179 Švecová Stela (2008), SVK18421,
180 Světlík Alexander (1998), SVK10711, Tréner I. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
181 Světlík Ivan (2009), SVK18582,
182 Světlík Jozef (1974), SVK11435, swimmranking
183 Světlíková Zuzana (1977), SVK18344,
184 Tománková Nataša (2006), SVK16083,
185 Tomko Marek (2004), SVK12969, swimmranking
186 Tomovičová Vivien (2007), SVK21423,
187 Totkovičová Nicole (1994), SVK10393,
188 Turnovcová Simona (2011), SVK24265,
189 Uličný Martin (2011), SVK24310,
190 Uličný Samuel (2009), SVK24309,
191 Undesser Peter (2010), SVK24249,
192 Valovič Martin (2008), SVK23940,
193 Vančová Zuzana (1963), SVK10339, Tréner III. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
194 Vereš Samuel (2009), SVK24281,
195 Viola Tibor (1994), SVK10310, Tréner II. kval. stupňa plávanie swimmranking
196 Vohráliková Sára (2010), SVK24283,
197 Volek Alexander (2008), SVK20872,
198 Vonyik Andrej (2005), SVK20479,
199 Vráb Matúš (2006), SVK17224,
200 Vrbová Zuzana (1963), SVK10340, swimmranking
201 Vrbová Petra (1992), SVK11176, swimmranking
202 Záborský Miroslav (2011), SVK21949,
203 Zlámala Juraj (2006), SVK13886, swimmranking
204 Zvancigerová Lucia (2006), SVK17752,