Plávanie

Typ: 
Reprezentácia
Kategória: 
Juniori
Sezóna: 
2015/2016
Počet plavcov: 
61
 
Realizačný tím:
manažér reprezentácie
reprezentacia@swimmsvk.sk
00421905399077
Reprezentanti:
# SVKID Priezvisko Meno Ročník Výkony Prehliadka Lekár
1 SVK11400 Štefánik Vladimír   98 Výkony 03.08.2018 Malovič
2 SVK10711 Světlík Alexander   98 Výkony 26.04.2018 Urvayová
3 SVK11179 Púchly Tomáš   98 Výkony 19.06.2017 Říha
4 SVK11104 Pilek Adam   98 Výkony 09.10.2017 Patka
5 SVK10680 Fratrič Ivan   98 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
6 SVK10961 Ďurišin Peter   98 Výkony 14.11.2016 Urvayová
7 SVK11681 Halas Adam   98 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
8 SVK12462 Mohler Jakub   98 Výkony 16.11.2017 Platová
9 SVK11805 Bartáky Dávid   99 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
10 SVK11181 Rosipal Adam   99 Výkony 25.04.2017 Říha
11 SVK11164 Drábiková Soňa   99 Výkony 08.11.2016 Pecár
12 SVK11523 Pavlikovská Zuzana   99 Výkony 09.05.2017 Urvayová
13 SVK11109 Mizera Daniel   99 Výkony 08.09.2017 Říha
14 SVK11313 Somogyi Filip   99 Výkony
15 SVK12268 Černek Adam   99 Výkony 09.05.2017 Chudíková
16 SVK11393 Šimovičová Lucia   99 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
17 SVK11170 Popelka Šimon   99 Výkony 23.04.2018 Delej
18 SVK11942 Beňo Jozef   99 Výkony 21.10.2016 Kayser
19 SVK11250 Mižúrová Patrícia   99 Výkony 20.09.2017 Kotlár
20 SVK11924 Želikovský Tomáš   00 Výkony 26.09.2017 Sýkora
21 SVK12048 Kraus Martin   00 Výkony
22 SVK11524 Ružič Tomáš   00 Výkony 25.04.2018 Bartošová
23 SVK11496 Niepelová Sára   00 Výkony 06.06.2017 Urvayová
24 SVK12043 Kotian Jakub   00 Výkony 21.10.2016 Kayser
25 SVK11549 Horňák Adam   00 Výkony 24.04.2018 Delej
26 SVK11806 Benková Laura   00 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
27 SVK14848 Gajdoš Dávid   00 Výkony 24.03.2017 Valiska
28 SVK12044 Vlčáková Paulína   00 Výkony
29 SVK11943 Ibošová Laura   00 Výkony 19.10.2016 Kayser
30 SVK12430 Duša Matej   00 Výkony 21.05.2018 Delej
31 SVK11521 Bábska Lara   00 Výkony 11.04.2017 Urvayová
32 SVK12767 Paulíková Lenka   00 Výkony 06.06.2017 Urvayová
33 SVK14803 Mikušková Barbora   01 Výkony 23.04.2018 Delej
34 SVK13193 Záborská Miroslava   01 Výkony 12.09.2017 Urvayová
35 SVK12083 Potocká Tatiana   01 Výkony 12.09.2017 Urvayová
36 SVK11771 Kormaníková Katarína   01 Výkony 12.12.2016 Říha
37 SVK11582 Rusnáková Rebeka   01 Výkony 14.05.2018 Urvayová
38 SVK12693 Sopko Samuel   01 Výkony 03.05.2017 Bendíková
39 SVK12548 Niedl Tomáš   01 Výkony 11.09.2017 Kayser
40 SVK11601 Kazimír Samuel Alexander   01 Výkony 28.05.2018 Urvayová
41 SVK11848 Tomanová Barbora   01 Výkony 09.03.2018 Delej
42 SVK11592 Pavlikovská Barbora   01 Výkony 10.04.2017 Urvayová
43 SVK12066 Balážiková Karolína   01 Výkony 05.02.2018 Delej
44 SVK12630 Linkeschová Lucia   01 Výkony 12.07.2016 Platová
45 SVK12498 Holba Filip   01 Výkony 24.04.2017 Říha
46 SVK11590 Brunovský Samuel   01 Výkony 26.06.2017 Bartošová
47 SVK15802 Kliment Simon   01 Výkony 26.03.2018 Delej
48 SVK12496 Hraško Juraj   01 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
49 SVK11782 Reindl Robin   02 Výkony 27.02.2017 Patka
50 SVK13183 Melníková Martina   02 Výkony
51 SVK12829 Kubová Lucia   02 Výkony 21.09.2017 Platová
52 SVK11552 Kováčová Nikola   02 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
53 SVK11560 Ripková Zora   02 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
54 SVK11827 Trníková Nikoleta   02 Výkony 23.06.2017 Karas
55 SVK12226 Potocká Tamara   02 Výkony 25.05.2017 Bendíková
56 SVK12426 Michaličková Zuzana   02 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
57 SVK11867 Bábska Nina   02 Výkony 20.04.2018 Delej
58 SVK14748 Marušáková Emma   03 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
59 SVK13637 Kupčová Sabína   03 Výkony 26.06.2017 Říha
60 SVK13590 Feketeová Tijana   03 Výkony 26.06.2017 Patka
« späť