Plávanie

Typ: 
Talentovaná mládež
Sezóna: 
2017
Počet plavcov: 
170
 
# SVKID Priezvisko Meno Ročník Výkony Prehliadka Lekár
1 SVK10664 Tóth Nikolaj   96 Výkony 28.09.2017 Talpašová
2 SVK10594 Hájková Karolína   97 Výkony 22.08.2018 Knappková
3 SVK11400 Štefánik Vladimír   98 Výkony 03.08.2018 Malovič
4 SVK10711 Světlík Alexander   98 Výkony 26.04.2018 Urvayová
5 SVK11666 Mišendová Barbora   98 Výkony 25.01.2018 Vachalík
6 SVK11639 Mikušová Carmen   98 Výkony 23.06.2017 Platová
7 SVK12005 Podmaniková Andrea   98 Výkony 17.08.2018 Knappková
8 SVK12590 Trocha Rastislav   98 Výkony
9 SVK11179 Púchly Tomáš   98 Výkony 19.06.2017 Říha
10 SVK11104 Pilek Adam   98 Výkony 09.10.2017 Patka
11 SVK10680 Fratrič Ivan   98 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delejj
12 SVK12807 Moore Maureen   98 20.06.2017 Urvayová
13 SVK10961 Ďurišin Peter   98 Výkony 22.05.2018 Bartošová
14 SVK11177 Bartovičová Barbara   98 Výkony 19.04.2017 Říha
15 SVK11529 Machovič Ondrej   98 Výkony 11.10.2016 Urvayová
16 SVK11681 Halas Adam   98 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
17 SVK11248 Gordík Jakub   98 Výkony 19.07.2018 Kotlár
18 SVK11275 Ernek Matej   98 Výkony 03.10.2017 Patka
19 SVK12462 Mohler Jakub   98 Výkony 16.11.2017 Platová
20 SVK11805 Bartáky Dávid   99 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
21 SVK11749 Horváthová Kristína   99 Výkony 14.11.2017 Platová
22 SVK11987 Kupec Gabriel   99 Výkony 06.11.2017 Bartošová
23 SVK11181 Rosipal Adam   99 Výkony 25.04.2017 Říha
24 SVK11164 Drábiková Soňa   99 Výkony 08.11.2016 Pecár
25 SVK11523 Pavlikovská Zuzana   99 Výkony 25.04.2018 Urvayová
26 SVK11109 Mizera Daniel   99 Výkony 08.09.2017 Říha
27 SVK12268 Černek Adam   99 Výkony 02.05.2018 Chudíková
28 SVK11393 Šimovičová Lucia   99 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
29 SVK11170 Popelka Šimon   99 Výkony 23.04.2018 Delej
30 SVK11942 Beňo Jozef   99 Výkony 06.11.2017 Bartošová
31 SVK11250 Mižúrová Patrícia   99 Výkony 20.09.2017 Kotlár
32 SVK11924 Želikovský Tomáš   00 Výkony 26.09.2017 Sýkora
33 SVK11524 Ružič Tomáš   00 Výkony 25.04.2018 Bartošová
34 SVK11496 Niepelová Sára   00 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
35 SVK12043 Kotian Jakub   00 Výkony 21.10.2016 Kayser
36 SVK11249 Hrabovský Adam   00 Výkony 29.10.2018 Kotlár
37 SVK11549 Horňák Adam   00 Výkony 24.04.2018 Delej
38 SVK12300 Koka Ľubor   00 Výkony 08.09.2018 Urvayová
39 SVK11911 Karkuš Alex   00 Výkony 11.10.2018 Patka
40 SVK12185 Jedličková Katarína   00 Výkony 11.10.2016 Urvayová
41 SVK11276 Ernek Šimon   00 Výkony 03.10.2017 Patka
42 SVK11806 Benková Laura   00 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
43 SVK11872 Pítek Branislav   00 Výkony 04.04.2017 Kayser
44 SVK14848 Gajdoš Dávid   00 Výkony 20.03.2018 Valiska
45 SVK11943 Ibošová Laura   00 Výkony 19.10.2016 Kayser
46 SVK12430 Duša Matej   00 Výkony 21.05.2018 Delej
47 SVK11537 Dinka Martin   00 Výkony 22.06.2017 Kayser
48 SVK11521 Bábska Lara   00 Výkony 11.04.2017 Urvayová
49 SVK12093 Semanco Peter   00 Výkony 06.09.2017 Valiska
50 SVK12767 Paulíková Lenka   00 Výkony 23.05.2018 Urvayová
51 SVK11845 Komorníková Natália   00 Výkony 07.07.2017 Komorníková
52 SVK13587 Potančoková Timea   00 Výkony 13.12.2016 Patka
53 SVK12428 Totka Marco   01 Výkony 10.05.2017 Urvayová
54 SVK14803 Mikušková Barbora   01 Výkony 23.04.2018 Delej
55 SVK13098 Vallo Denis   01 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
56 SVK13193 Záborská Miroslava   01 Výkony 12.09.2017 Urvayová
57 SVK11593 Psotová Elena   01 Výkony 10.05.2018 Urvayová
58 SVK12083 Potocká Tatiana   01 Výkony 12.09.2017 Urvayová
59 SVK12186 Rakayová Alexandra   01 Výkony 11.10.2016 Urvayová
60 SVK12351 Kalník Lukáš   01 Výkony 27.03.2017 Chudíková
61 SVK11771 Kormaníková Katarína   01 Výkony 12.12.2016 Říha
62 SVK11582 Rusnáková Rebeka   01 Výkony 14.05.2018 Urvayová
63 SVK11295 Husár Jakub   01 Výkony 11.09.2017 Urvayová
64 SVK12693 Sopko Samuel   01 Výkony 29.10.2018 Bendíková
65 SVK15936 Minarovic Victoria   01 Výkony 12.06.2018 Říka
66 SVK12548 Niedl Tomáš   01 Výkony 11.09.2017 Kayser
67 SVK11601 Kazimír Samuel Alexander   01 Výkony 28.05.2018 Urvayová
68 SVK11848 Tomanová Barbora   01 Výkony 09.03.2018 Delej
69 SVK11592 Pavlikovská Barbora   01 Výkony 10.04.2017 Urvayová
70 SVK12072 Krejčíová Zuzana   01 Výkony 19.05.2017 Bendíková
71 SVK12066 Balážiková Karolína   01 Výkony 05.02.2018 Delej
72 SVK12630 Linkeschová Lucia   01 Výkony 12.07.2016 Platová
73 SVK12498 Holba Filip   01 Výkony 05.11.2018 Říha
74 SVK12074 Madžo Filip   01 Výkony 29.10.2018 Bendíková
75 SVK12431 Duša Ondrej   01 Výkony 08.11.2016 Urvayová
76 SVK11590 Brunovský Samuel   01 Výkony 26.06.2017 Bartošová
77 SVK15802 Kliment Simon   01 Výkony 26.03.2018 Delej
78 SVK12496 Hraško Juraj   01 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
79 SVK11723 Cehlárová Barbora   01 Výkony 09.09.2016 Sýkora
80 SVK15177 Helbich Adam   01 Výkony 09.09.2016 Urvayová
81 SVK12795 Lacko Tomáš   01 Výkony 19.07.2018 Fridrich
82 SVK13298 Podhorná Ema   02 Výkony 12.05.2017 Urvayová
83 SVK11782 Reindl Robin   02 Výkony 14.03.2018 Patka
84 SVK11878 Lohyňová Natália   02 Výkony 13.04.2017 Urvayová
85 SVK12537 Baláž Matej   02 Výkony 01.06.2018 Dinka
86 SVK13903 Krčová Sarah   02 Výkony 28.04.2017 Říha
87 SVK12615 Kozák Jakub   02 Výkony 05.04.2018 Valiska
88 SVK11811 Ftáčiková Veronika   02 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
89 SVK12854 Kušík Alex   02 Výkony 17.01.2018 Říha
90 SVK12623 Hromják Adam   02 Výkony 24.10.2016 Baloga
91 SVK11909 Sabo Pavol   02 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
92 SVK12829 Kubová Lucia   02 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
93 SVK14245 Benková Nina   02 Výkony 29.06.2017 Chudíková
94 SVK13858 Šofranková Simona   02 Výkony 20.09.2017 Platová
95 SVK14437 Soldán Juraj   02 Výkony 29.09.2017 Suchá
96 SVK11552 Kováčová Nikola   02 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
97 SVK11967 Bielik Kevin   02 Výkony 23.01.2018 Suchá
98 SVK12783 Macháč Matúš   02 Výkony 20.09.2017 Bartošová
99 SVK12457 Šujanský Matej   02 Výkony 17.04.2018 Fridrich
100 SVK12785 Vitko Filip   02 Výkony 06.11.2017 Knappková
101 SVK12450 Leško Richard   02 Výkony 05.04.2018 Valiska
102 SVK12437 Miklánek Jakub   02 Výkony 11.03.2017 Fridrich
103 SVK13091 Laluha Matúš   02 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
104 SVK11560 Ripková Zora   02 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
105 SVK11827 Trníková Nikoleta   02 Výkony 23.06.2017 Karas
106 SVK11823 Topoľský Juraj   02 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
107 SVK12226 Potocká Tamara   02 Výkony 13.06.2018 Bendíková
108 SVK12842 Habrda Boris   02 Výkony 06.11.2018 Suchá
109 SVK12764 Peciar Tomáš   02 Výkony 06.09.2017 Sýkorová
110 SVK12907 Daňová Zuzana   02 Výkony 03.05.2017 Bendíková
111 SVK11538 Dinková Michaela   02 Výkony 30.05.2018 Dinka
112 SVK13331 Verešová Natália   02 Výkony 20.04.2018 Delej
113 SVK15239 Lepišová Klára   02 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
114 SVK12224 Králová Natália   02 Výkony 11.05.2018 Bendíková
115 SVK12426 Michaličková Zuzana   02 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
116 SVK11867 Bábska Nina   02 Výkony 20.04.2018 Delej
117 SVK12669 Melničáková Lenka   03 Výkony 12.06.2018 Valiska
118 SVK13366 Dvorštiaková Klára   03 Výkony 13.10.2017 Sýkora
119 SVK12885 Kardhordó Richard   03 Výkony 27.04.2018 Suchá
120 SVK15418 Perašín Peter   03 Výkony 30.01.2018 Sylvestr
121 SVK14753 Ftorek Roman   03 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
122 SVK12695 Koreň Marek   03 Výkony 18.10.2018 Bendíková
123 SVK12955 Dobšovičová Viktória   03 Výkony 24.05.2018 Bartošová
124 SVK13848 Makšimová Petronela   03 Výkony 28.09.2018 Valiska
125 SVK14748 Marušáková Emma   03 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
126 SVK14668 Nikolajová Sára   03 Výkony 01.06.2018 Urvayová
127 SVK13637 Kupčová Sabína   03 Výkony 20.06.2018 Říha
128 SVK11543 Adámková Lucie   03 Výkony 26.03.2018 Delej
129 SVK15813 Lengyelová Barbora   03 Výkony 12.10.2016 Urvayová
130 SVK15856 Lányi Filip   03 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
131 SVK15814 Žemberová Anna Otília   03 Výkony 12.09.2017 Urvayová
132 SVK12823 Čajbiková Sarah   03 Výkony 12.06.2018 Valiska
133 SVK15228 Krafčíková Vanesa   03 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
134 SVK12392 Salcerová Karolína   03 Výkony 24.10.2017 Sýkora
135 SVK12949 Bálintová Hana   03 Výkony 10.05.2017 Urvayová
136 SVK13499 Kortánová Katarína   03 Výkony 22.06.2017 Patka
137 SVK14635 Špánik Michal   03 Výkony 06.05.2018 Delej
138 SVK13590 Feketeová Tijana   03 Výkony 12.11.2018 Patka
139 SVK14783 Siklenka Andrej   03 Výkony 18.01.2018 Patka
140 SVK14585 Vadovičová Nina   03 Výkony 26.06.2018 Fridrich
141 SVK15478 Kudla Patrik   03 Výkony 12.10.2017 Bartošová
142 SVK13997 Horyl Richard   03 Výkony 21.05.2018 Urvayová
143 SVK13832 Jablčník František   03 Výkony 11.09.2017 Urvayová
144 SVK14831 Cibulková Martina   03 Výkony 02.05.2018 Bartošová
145 SVK14842 Držíková Lucia   03 Výkony 29.09.2017 Suchá
146 SVK13869 Filipovičová Mia Lýdia   04 Výkony 20.04.2018 Delej
147 SVK14540 Folťan Patrik   04 Výkony 16.05.2018 Delej
148 SVK15829 Kridlová Katarína   04 Výkony 26.10.2017 Říha
149 SVK12193 Sabo Juraj   04 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
150 SVK19291 Špaňár Ondřej   04 Výkony 24.05.2018 Urvayová
151 SVK13943 Klinerová Zuzana   04 Výkony 29.10.2018 Kotlár
152 SVK16206 Šišková Dominika   04 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
153 SVK15993 Sabolová Simona   04 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
154 SVK12969 Tomko Marek   04 Výkony 20.04.2018 Urvayová
155 SVK15158 Lörinc Šimon   04 Výkony 03.10.2017 Baloga
156 SVK12297 Uhlík Michal   04 Výkony 11.09.2017 Urvayová
157 SVK13015 Berkesová Tamara   04 Výkony 27.04.2018 Suchá
158 SVK12845 Antalík Matej   04 Výkony 22.05.2018 Suchá
159 SVK14633 Dohnal Michal   04 Výkony 19.06.2018 Fridrich
160 SVK12335 Kmošenová Lea   04 Výkony 29.06.2018 Karas
161 SVK12884 Dikácz Bence   04 Výkony 24.11.2017 Suchá
162 SVK14945 Kovácsová Timea   04 Výkony 14.03.2018 Patka
163 SVK13950 Antol Adam   04 Výkony 26.10.2018 Sýkora
164 SVK16602 Ďurišová Jaroslava   04 Výkony 23.04.2018 Delej
165 SVK12830 Mižúrová Jana   04 Výkony 29.10.2018 Kotlár
166 SVK12966 Rusznyáková Sára   04 Výkony 15.05.2018 Urvayová
167 SVK12505 Poliačik Jakub   04 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
168 SVK15873 Majdová Šárka   04 Výkony 29.03.2017 Kotlár
169 SVK14182 Záhora Gabriel   04 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
170 SVK15876 Hodoňová Nina   04 Výkony 31.01.2017 Chudíková
« späť