Plávanie

Typ: 
Talentovaná mládež
Sezóna: 
2018
Počet plavcov: 
170
 
# SVKID Priezvisko Meno Ročník Výkony Prehliadka Lekár
1 SVK10594 Hájková Karolína   97 Výkony 22.08.2018 Knappková
2 SVK11400 Štefánik Vladimír   98 Výkony 03.08.2018 Malovič
3 SVK10711 Světlík Alexander   98 Výkony 26.04.2018 Urvayová
4 SVK11666 Mišendová Barbora   98 Výkony 25.01.2018 Vachalík
5 SVK12005 Podmaniková Andrea   98 Výkony 17.08.2018 Knappková
6 SVK11179 Púchly Tomáš   98 Výkony 19.06.2017 Říha
7 SVK11104 Pilek Adam   98 Výkony 09.10.2017 Patka
8 SVK10680 Fratrič Ivan   98 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delejj
9 SVK10961 Ďurišin Peter   98 Výkony 22.05.2018 Bartošová
10 SVK11681 Halas Adam   98 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
11 SVK11248 Gordík Jakub   98 Výkony 19.07.2018 Kotlár
12 SVK12462 Mohler Jakub   98 Výkony 16.11.2017 Platová
13 SVK11166 Pavuk Marek   99 Výkony 06.11.2018 Říha
14 SVK11805 Bartáky Dávid   99 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
15 SVK11987 Kupec Gabriel   99 Výkony 06.11.2017 Bartošová
16 SVK11181 Rosipal Adam   99 Výkony 26.11.2018 Cayot
17 SVK21907 Krátky Dalibor   99 Výkony 31.05.2018 Ruwell
18 SVK11523 Pavlikovská Zuzana   99 Výkony 25.04.2018 Urvayová
19 SVK11109 Mizera Daniel   99 Výkony 30.11.2018 Dinka
20 SVK12268 Černek Adam   99 Výkony 02.05.2018 Chudíková
21 SVK11393 Šimovičová Lucia   99 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
22 SVK11170 Popelka Šimon   99 Výkony 23.04.2018 Delej
23 SVK11942 Beňo Jozef   99 Výkony 06.11.2017 Bartošová
24 SVK11924 Želikovský Tomáš   00 Výkony 26.09.2017 Sýkora
25 SVK11524 Ružič Tomáš   00 Výkony 25.04.2018 Bartošová
26 SVK11496 Niepelová Sára   00 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
27 SVK11249 Hrabovský Adam   00 Výkony 29.10.2018 Kotlár
28 SVK11549 Horňák Adam   00 Výkony 24.04.2018 Delej
29 SVK12300 Koka Ľubor   00 Výkony 08.09.2018 Urvayová
30 SVK11911 Karkuš Alex   00 Výkony 11.10.2018 Patka
31 SVK11806 Benková Laura   00 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
32 SVK14848 Gajdoš Dávid   00 Výkony 20.03.2018 Valiska
33 SVK12430 Duša Matej   00 Výkony 21.05.2018 Delej
34 SVK12345 Jajcay Sebastian   00 Výkony 26.04.2018 Urvayová
35 SVK12767 Paulíková Lenka   00 Výkony 23.05.2018 Urvayová
36 SVK12428 Totka Marco   01 Výkony 10.05.2017 Urvayová
37 SVK14803 Mikušková Barbora   01 Výkony 23.04.2018 Delej
38 SVK13098 Vallo Denis   01 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
39 SVK13193 Záborská Miroslava   01 Výkony 18.09.2018 Fridrich
40 SVK11593 Psotová Elena   01 Výkony 10.05.2018 Urvayová
41 SVK12131 Mindáš Šimon   01 Výkony 15.10.2018 Baloga
42 SVK12083 Potocká Tatiana   01 Výkony 12.09.2017 Urvayová
43 SVK12351 Kalník Lukáš   01 Výkony 06.09.2018 Chudíková
44 SVK11771 Kormaníková Katarína   01 Výkony 15.11.2018 Chudíková
45 SVK11582 Rusnáková Rebeka   01 Výkony 14.05.2018 Urvayová
46 SVK11295 Husár Jakub   01 Výkony 11.09.2017 Urvayová
47 SVK12693 Sopko Samuel   01 Výkony 29.10.2018 Bendíková
48 SVK15936 Minarovic Victoria   01 Výkony 12.06.2018 Říka
49 SVK12548 Niedl Tomáš   01 Výkony 11.09.2017 Kayser
50 SVK11601 Kazimír Samuel Alexander   01 Výkony 28.05.2018 Urvayová
51 SVK11848 Tomanová Barbora   01 Výkony 09.03.2018 Delej
52 SVK12066 Balážiková Karolína   01 Výkony 05.02.2018 Delej
53 SVK12498 Holba Filip   01 Výkony 05.11.2018 Říha
54 SVK12074 Madžo Filip   01 Výkony 29.10.2018 Bendíková
55 SVK11590 Brunovský Samuel   01 Výkony 26.06.2017 Bartošová
56 SVK15802 Kliment Simon   01 Výkony 26.03.2018 Delej
57 SVK12549 Parízek Rudolf   01 Výkony 21.02.2018 Bartošová
58 SVK12496 Hraško Juraj   01 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
59 SVK12795 Lacko Tomáš   01 Výkony 19.07.2018 Fridrich
60 SVK11782 Reindl Robin   02 Výkony 14.03.2018 Patka
61 SVK12537 Baláž Matej   02 Výkony 01.06.2018 Dinka
62 SVK12615 Kozák Jakub   02 Výkony 05.04.2018 Valiska
63 SVK12854 Kušík Alex   02 Výkony 17.01.2018 Říha
64 SVK11909 Sabo Pavol   02 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
65 SVK12829 Kubová Lucia   02 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
66 SVK16816 Porubec Urban   02 Výkony 30.05.2018 Chudíková
67 SVK11552 Kováčová Nikola   02 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
68 SVK11967 Bielik Kevin   02 Výkony 23.01.2018 Suchá
69 SVK12457 Šujanský Matej   02 Výkony 17.04.2018 Fridrich
70 SVK12785 Vitko Filip   02 Výkony 06.11.2017 Knappková
71 SVK12450 Leško Richard   02 Výkony 05.04.2018 Valiska
72 SVK13091 Laluha Matúš   02 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
73 SVK11560 Ripková Zora   02 Výkony 28.03.2018 Delej
74 SVK11827 Trníková Nikoleta   02 Výkony 23.06.2017 Karas
75 SVK11823 Topoľský Juraj   02 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
76 SVK12226 Potocká Tamara   02 Výkony 13.06.2018 Bendíková
77 SVK12842 Habrda Boris   02 Výkony 06.11.2018 Suchá
78 SVK12764 Peciar Tomáš   02 Výkony 18.09.2018 Sýkorová
79 SVK11538 Dinková Michaela   02 Výkony 30.05.2018 Dinka
80 SVK13331 Verešová Natália   02 Výkony 20.04.2018 Delej
81 SVK12224 Králová Natália   02 Výkony 11.05.2018 Bendíková
82 SVK12426 Michaličková Zuzana   02 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
83 SVK11867 Bábska Nina   02 Výkony 20.04.2018 Delej
84 SVK12669 Melničáková Lenka   03 Výkony 12.06.2018 Valiska
85 SVK12885 Kardhordó Richard   03 Výkony 27.04.2018 Suchá
86 SVK15418 Perašín Peter   03 Výkony 30.01.2018 Sylvestr
87 SVK14753 Ftorek Roman   03 Výkony 25.10.2017 Malovič
88 SVK12695 Koreň Marek   03 Výkony 18.10.2018 Bendíková
89 SVK12955 Dobšovičová Viktória   03 Výkony 24.05.2018 Bartošová
90 SVK12513 Polčičová Alžbeta   03 Výkony 20.04.2018 Delej
91 SVK13848 Makšimová Petronela   03 Výkony 28.09.2018 Valiska
92 SVK14748 Marušáková Emma   03 Výkony 20.10.2017 Malovič
93 SVK14668 Nikolajová Sára   03 Výkony 01.06.2018 Urvayová
94 SVK13637 Kupčová Sabína   03 Výkony 20.06.2018 Říha
95 SVK11543 Adámková Lucie   03 Výkony 26.03.2018 Delej
96 SVK15813 Lengyelová Barbora   03 Výkony 12.09.2017 Urvayová
97 SVK14780 Kučera Filip   03 Výkony 17.07.2018 Sylvestr
98 SVK13285 Mozola Peter   03 Výkony 29.05.2018 Bartošová
99 SVK15856 Lányi Filip   03 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
100 SVK13449 Daniš Matej   03 Výkony 21.12.2017 Kayser
101 SVK15814 Žemberová Anna Otília   03 Výkony 12.09.2017 Urvayová
102 SVK15991 Šoltésová Petra   03 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
103 SVK12823 Čajbiková Sarah   03 Výkony 12.06.2018 Valiska
104 SVK15992 Čižmariková Zuzana   03 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
105 SVK15228 Krafčíková Vanesa   03 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
106 SVK12392 Salcerová Karolína   03 Výkony 24.10.2017 Sýkora
107 SVK13885 Valentík Jakub   03 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
108 SVK14635 Špánik Michal   03 Výkony 06.05.2018 Delej
109 SVK16450 Guman Eduard   03 Výkony 15.10.2018 Baloga
110 SVK13590 Feketeová Tijana   03 Výkony 12.11.2018 Patka
111 SVK14783 Siklenka Andrej   03 Výkony 18.01.2018 Patka
112 SVK14585 Vadovičová Nina   03 Výkony 26.06.2018 Fridrich
113 SVK15478 Kudla Patrik   03 Výkony 12.10.2017 Bartošová
114 SVK13997 Horyl Richard   03 Výkony 21.05.2018 Urvayová
115 SVK13832 Jablčník František   03 Výkony 11.09.2017 Urvayová
116 SVK18179 Baranová Veronika   03 Výkony 15.06.2018 Dinka
117 SVK14831 Cibulková Martina   03 Výkony 02.05.2018 Bartošová
118 SVK13869 Filipovičová Mia Lýdia   04 Výkony 20.04.2018 Delej
119 SVK14540 Folťan Patrik   04 Výkony 16.05.2018 Delej
120 SVK12193 Sabo Juraj   04 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
121 SVK19291 Špaňár Ondřej   04 Výkony 24.05.2018 Urvayová
122 SVK13943 Klinerová Zuzana   04 Výkony 29.10.2018 Kotlár
123 SVK16206 Šišková Dominika   04 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
124 SVK15993 Sabolová Simona   04 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
125 SVK12969 Tomko Marek   04 Výkony 20.04.2018 Urvayová
126 SVK15158 Lörinc Šimon   04 Výkony 20.06.2018 Baloga
127 SVK12336 Hlúbiková Nina   04 Výkony 30.06.2018 Karas
128 SVK12297 Uhlík Michal   04 Výkony 11.09.2017 Urvayová
129 SVK13015 Berkesová Tamara   04 Výkony 27.04.2018 Suchá
130 SVK12845 Antalík Matej   04 Výkony 22.05.2018 Suchá
131 SVK14633 Dohnal Michal   04 Výkony 19.06.2018 Fridrich
132 SVK18096 Varhač Michal   04 Výkony 21.11.2017 Platová
133 SVK12335 Kmošenová Lea   04 Výkony 29.06.2018 Karas
134 SVK12884 Dikácz Bence   04 Výkony 24.11.2017 Suchá
135 SVK14945 Kovácsová Timea   04 Výkony 14.03.2018 Patka
136 SVK13950 Antol Adam   04 Výkony 26.10.2018 Sýkora
137 SVK15809 Janáčová Bronislava   04 Výkony 04.04.2018 Bartošová
138 SVK21908 Krátka Juliana   04 Výkony 09.02.2018 Narozny
139 SVK16602 Ďurišová Jaroslava   04 Výkony 23.04.2018 Delej
140 SVK12830 Mižúrová Jana   04 Výkony 29.10.2018 Kotlár
141 SVK15808 Gavran Valentin   04 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
142 SVK12966 Rusznyáková Sára   04 Výkony 15.05.2018 Urvayová
143 SVK12505 Poliačik Jakub   04 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
144 SVK15873 Majdová Šárka   04 Výkony 29.03.2017 Kotlár
145 SVK14182 Záhora Gabriel   04 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
146 SVK13667 Kreta Jakub   04 Výkony 07.05.2018 Hostýn
147 SVK15887 Ertlerová Lara   04 Výkony 24.10.2018 Urvayová
148 SVK15876 Hodoňová Nina   04 Výkony 31.01.2017 Chudíková
149 SVK12323 Dinková Miroslava   05 Výkony 31.05.2018 Dinka
150 SVK15250 Chmelina Laila   05 Výkony 24.07.2018 Suchá
151 SVK15890 Vašíček Matúš   05 Výkony 21.09.2018 Serdahelyová
152 SVK16803 Böhman Patrik   05 Výkony 19.06.2018 Fridrich
153 SVK16020 Neufeldová Matilda   05 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
154 SVK16798 Dršková Hana   05 Výkony 13.02.2018 Bartošová
155 SVK15826 Chládeková Tamara   05 Výkony 19.02.2018 Dinka
156 SVK17044 Langeová Lenka   05 Výkony 17.05.2018 Urvayová
157 SVK15311 Černá Lucia   05 Výkony 24.05.2018 Karas
158 SVK15455 Polčič Radoslav   05 Výkony 18.04.2018 Delej
159 SVK15795 Fiedorová Markéta   05 Výkony 20.07.2018 Hrebík
160 SVK14916 Serdahelyová Lucia   05 Výkony 21.09.2018 Serdahelyová
161 SVK15832 Rosipalová Tamara   05 Výkony 23.02.2018 Dinka
162 SVK15116 Buková Rebeka   05 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
163 SVK16212 Jánsky Jakub   05 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
164 SVK18212 Štaudingerová Petra   05 Výkony 05.03.2018 Chudíková
165 SVK16204 Šprláková-Zmorová Olivia Ana   05 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
166 SVK15051 Behalová Veronika   05 Výkony 10.05.2018 Bartošová
167 SVK16933 Slováková Sara   05 Výkony 01.06.2018 Malovič
168 SVK16015 Slušná Lillian   05 Výkony
169 SVK17047 Obert Kristián   05 Výkony 23.04.2018 Knappková
170 SVK14824 Galbavá Aneta   05 Výkony 29.01.2018 Urvayová
« späť