Plávanie

Typ: 
Talentovaná mládež
Sezóna: 
2019
Počet plavcov: 
175
 
# SVKID Priezvisko Meno Ročník Výkony Prehliadka Lekár
1 SVK10594 Hájková Karolína   97 Výkony 22.08.2018 Knappková
2 SVK11400 Štefánik Vladimír   98 Výkony 13.08.2019 Malovič
3 SVK12005 Podmaniková Andrea   98 Výkony 23.10.2019 Knappková
4 SVK11179 Púchly Tomáš   98 Výkony 13.12.2018 Patka
5 SVK11104 Pilek Adam   98 Výkony 22.10.2019 Urvayová
6 SVK11681 Halas Adam   98 Výkony 23.10.2019 Urvayová
7 SVK11181 Rosipal Adam   99 Výkony 12.11.2019 Říha
8 SVK11523 Pavlikovská Zuzana   99 Výkony 28.08.2019 Urvayová
9 SVK11109 Mizera Daniel   99 Výkony 30.11.2018 Dinka
10 SVK12268 Černek Adam   99 Výkony 23.08.2019 Humphrey
11 SVK11393 Šimovičová Lucia   99 Výkony 21.03.2019 Říha
12 SVK11942 Beňo Jozef   99 Výkony 29.11.2018
13 SVK13300 Prachár Maximilián   00 Výkony 15.05.2019 Urvayová
14 SVK11924 Želikovský Tomáš   00 Výkony 24.10.2019 Bendíková
15 SVK11524 Ružič Tomáš   00 Výkony 25.04.2018 Bartošová
16 SVK11496 Niepelová Sára   00 Výkony 18.02.2019 Guštafík
17 SVK11549 Horňák Adam   00 Výkony 19.03.2019 Říha
18 SVK12300 Koka Ľubor   00 Výkony 14.11.2019 Urvayová
19 SVK11806 Benková Laura   00 Výkony 07.08.2019 Malovič
20 SVK14848 Gajdoš Dávid   00 Výkony 21.02.2019 Valiska
21 SVK12430 Duša Matej   00 Výkony 09.05.2019 Bartošová
22 SVK14803 Mikušková Barbora   01 Výkony 25.07.2019 Bartošová
23 SVK13098 Vallo Denis   01 Výkony 11.09.2019 Malovič
24 SVK13193 Záborská Miroslava   01 Výkony 23.10.2019 Urvayová
25 SVK12131 Mindáš Šimon   01 Výkony 15.10.2018 Baloga
26 SVK12083 Potocká Tatiana   01 Výkony 24.10.2019 Urvayová
27 SVK12351 Kalník Lukáš   01 Výkony 30.09.2019 Chudíková
28 SVK11771 Kormaníková Katarína   01 Výkony 15.11.2018 Chudíková
29 SVK11295 Husár Jakub   01 Výkony 23.10.2019 Urvayová
30 SVK15936 Minarovic Victoria   01 Výkony 24.04.2019 Urvayová
31 SVK11601 Kazimír Samuel Alexander   01 Výkony 06.06.2019 Urvayová
32 SVK11848 Tomanová Barbora   01 Výkony 22.10.2019 Urvayová
33 SVK11592 Pavlikovská Barbora   01 Výkony 17.04.2019 Urvayová
34 SVK12066 Balážiková Karolína   01 Výkony 04.03.2019 Říha
35 SVK12498 Holba Filip   01 Výkony 14.11.2019 Urvayová
36 SVK12431 Duša Ondrej   01 Výkony 09.05.2019 Bartošová
37 SVK15802 Kliment Simon   01 Výkony 09.07.2019 Bartošová
38 SVK12549 Parízek Rudolf   01 Výkony 24.10.2019 Urvayová
39 SVK12496 Hraško Juraj   01 Výkony 21.03.2019 Říha
40 SVK12350 Krištofík Marek   01 Výkony 22.03.2019 Fľak
41 SVK11782 Reindl Robin   02 Výkony 20.05.2019 Patka
42 SVK12537 Baláž Matej   02 Výkony 28.11.2019 Balážová
43 SVK12615 Kozák Jakub   02 Výkony 21.02.2019 Valiska
44 SVK12854 Kušík Alex   02 Výkony 17.01.2018 Říha
45 SVK13183 Melníková Martina   02 Výkony 18.10.2019 Repiščáková
46 SVK11909 Sabo Pavol   02 Výkony 19.06.2019 Urvayová
47 SVK12829 Kubová Lucia   02 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
48 SVK16816 Porubec Urban   02 Výkony 15.10.2019 Sulitka
49 SVK14245 Benková Nina   02 Výkony 19.11.2019 Gajdošová
50 SVK11552 Kováčová Nikola   02 Výkony 19.03.2019 Říha
51 SVK12457 Šujanský Matej   02 Výkony 06.06.2019 Kotlár
52 SVK11967 Bielik Kevin   02 Výkony 12.04.2019 Suchá
53 SVK12783 Macháč Matúš   02 Výkony 20.09.2018 Bartošová
54 SVK12785 Vitko Filip   02 Výkony 07.12.2018 Bartošová
55 SVK12450 Leško Richard   02 Výkony 28.02.2019 Valiska
56 SVK13091 Laluha Matúš   02 Výkony 12.09.2019 Malovič
57 SVK11560 Ripková Zora   02 Výkony 19.03.2019 Říha
58 SVK11827 Trníková Nikoleta   02 Výkony 22.03.2019 Fľak
59 SVK11823 Topoľský Juraj   02 Výkony 01.10.2019 Malovič
60 SVK12226 Potocká Tamara   02 Výkony 26.06.2019 Bendíková
61 SVK12842 Habrda Boris   02 Výkony 18.10.2019 Suchá
62 SVK12764 Peciar Tomáš   02 Výkony 18.09.2018 Sýkorová
63 SVK11538 Dinková Michaela   02 Výkony 21.02.2019 Dinka
64 SVK12224 Králová Natália   02 Výkony 23.04.2019 Říha
65 SVK12426 Michaličková Zuzana   02 Výkony 18.02.2019 Chudíková
66 SVK12885 Kardhordó Richard   03 Výkony 27.04.2018 Suchá
67 SVK14753 Ftorek Roman   03 Výkony 14.08.2019 Chudíková
68 SVK12695 Koreň Marek   03 Výkony 13.06.2019 Bendíková
69 SVK12513 Polčičová Alžbeta   03 Výkony 09.07.2019 Bartošová
70 SVK18196 Mišíková Alexandra   03 01.10.2019 Chudíková
71 SVK14748 Marušáková Emma   03 Výkony 13.09.2019 Malovič
72 SVK14668 Nikolajová Sára   03 Výkony 19.06.2019 Urvayová
73 SVK13637 Kupčová Sabína   03 Výkony 19.09.2019 Bartovičová
74 SVK15813 Lengyelová Barbora   03 Výkony 30.09.2019 Sýkorová
75 SVK13285 Mozola Peter   03 Výkony 12.04.2019 Bartošová
76 SVK15856 Lányi Filip   03 Výkony 16.04.2019 Urvayová
77 SVK13449 Daniš Matej   03 Výkony 24.10.2019 Urvayová
78 SVK15814 Žemberová Anna Otília   03 Výkony 22.10.2019 Urvayová
79 SVK12823 Čajbiková Sarah   03 Výkony 12.06.2018 Valiska
80 SVK15228 Krafčíková Vanesa   03 Výkony 24.01.2019 Platová
81 SVK14635 Špánik Michal   03 Výkony 06.05.2018 Delej
82 SVK16450 Guman Eduard   03 Výkony 07.10.2019 Baloga
83 SVK13590 Feketeová Tijana   03 Výkony 04.11.2019 Sylvester
84 SVK14783 Siklenka Andrej   03 Výkony 06.08.2019 Patka
85 SVK14585 Vadovičová Nina   03 Výkony 25.06.2019 Fridrich
86 SVK15478 Kudla Patrik   03 Výkony 24.10.2019 Kudla
87 SVK13832 Jablčník František   03 Výkony 24.10.2019 Urvayová
88 SVK18179 Baranová Veronika   03 Výkony 20.09.2019 Říha
89 SVK14831 Cibulková Martina   03 Výkony 05.06.2019 Bartošová
90 SVK15983 Matúšová Ema   03 Výkony 21.06.2019 Říha
91 SVK12221 Švarcová Nina   03 Výkony 29.10.2019 Bendíková
92 SVK13869 Filipovičová Mia Lýdia   04 Výkony 26.03.2019 Říha
93 SVK13615 Slivková Veronika   04 Výkony 24.10.2019 Sýkora
94 SVK14540 Folťan Patrik   04 Výkony 14.05.2019 Říha
95 SVK12193 Sabo Juraj   04 Výkony 06.06.2019 Urvayová
96 SVK16206 Šišková Dominika   04 Výkony 09.05.2018 Urvayová
97 SVK15993 Sabolová Simona   04 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
98 SVK12969 Tomko Marek   04 Výkony 06.05.2019 Urvayová
99 SVK15158 Lörinc Šimon   04 Výkony 19.07.2019 Baloga
100 SVK12336 Hlúbiková Nina   04 Výkony 09.08.2019 Fľak
101 SVK12297 Uhlík Michal   04 Výkony 12.09.2019 Sýkorová
102 SVK13021 Patus Keve   04 Výkony 04.10.2019 Suchá
103 SVK12845 Antalík Matej   04 Výkony 30.04.2019 Suchá
104 SVK14633 Dohnal Michal   04 Výkony 19.06.2018 Fridrich
105 SVK17021 Polák Filip   04 25.03.2019 Říha
106 SVK18096 Varhač Michal   04 Výkony 24.01.2019 Platová
107 SVK12335 Kmošenová Lea   04 Výkony 25.06.2019 Říha
108 SVK12884 Dikácz Bence   04 Výkony 07.12.2018 Suchá
109 SVK14945 Kovácsová Timea   04 Výkony 13.06.2019 Patka
110 SVK12700 Rigda Jakub   04 Výkony 08.10.2019 Bendíková
111 SVK13950 Antol Adam   04 Výkony 11.11.2019 Patka
112 SVK15809 Janáčová Bronislava   04 Výkony 24.10.2019 Urvayová
113 SVK21908 Krátka Juliana   04 Výkony 05.07.2019 Ruwell
114 SVK16602 Ďurišová Jaroslava   04 Výkony 26.03.2019 Říha
115 SVK12830 Mižúrová Jana   04 Výkony 15.10.2019 Repiščáková
116 SVK15808 Gavran Valentin   04 Výkony 21.05.2019 Říha
117 SVK14636 Hrušovský Šimon   04 Výkony 24.06.2019 Bendíková
118 SVK12505 Poliačik Jakub   04 Výkony 25.03.2019 Říha
119 SVK15873 Majdová Šárka   04 Výkony 06.02.2019 Chudíková
120 SVK14182 Záhora Gabriel   04 Výkony 25.03.2019 Říha
121 SVK18088 Žeňuchová Stacey Maria   04 02.10.2018 Platová
122 SVK13667 Kreta Jakub   04 Výkony 03.06.2019 Hostýn
123 SVK15907 Gálová Alexandra   04 Výkony 18.06.2019 Sylvestr
124 SVK15876 Hodoňová Nina   04 Výkony 28.01.2019 Chudíková
125 SVK15895 Zajacová Alexandra   04 Výkony 19.06.2019 Fľak
126 SVK15396 Menczer Matúš   05 Výkony 14.11.2019 Urvayová
127 SVK12323 Dinková Miroslava   05 Výkony 21.06.2019 Dinka
128 SVK15250 Chmelina Laila   05 Výkony 08.10.2019 Suchá
129 SVK15890 Vašíček Matúš   05 Výkony 22.10.2019 Bartošová
130 SVK16760 Vráblová Margaréta   05 27.09.2019 Dinka
131 SVK16803 Böhman Patrik   05 Výkony 23.10.2019 Urvayová
132 SVK16798 Dršková Hana   05 Výkony 23.10.2019 Urvayová
133 SVK15826 Chládeková Tamara   05 Výkony 29.03.2019 Hupka
134 SVK17044 Langeová Lenka   05 Výkony 18.06.2019 Urvayová
135 SVK15311 Černá Lucia   05 Výkony 10.06.2019 Guštafík
136 SVK15455 Polčič Radoslav   05 Výkony 25.03.2019 Říha
137 SVK16178 Sýkorová Klaudia   05 02.10.2018 Platová
138 SVK15795 Fiedorová Markéta   05 Výkony 25.07.2019 Říha
139 SVK14916 Serdahelyová Lucia   05 Výkony 14.01.2019 Bartošová
140 SVK15832 Rosipalová Tamara   05 Výkony 29.03.2019 Dinka
141 SVK13879 Romančík Martin   05 Výkony 07.11.2019 Bartošová
142 SVK16302 Košec Samuel   05 28.05.2019 Urvayová
143 SVK15116 Buková Rebeka   05 Výkony 14.08.2019 Knappková
144 SVK16212 Jánsky Jakub   05 Výkony 14.08.2019 Knappková
145 SVK18212 Štaudingerová Petra   05 Výkony 21.02.2019 Chudíková
146 SVK16204 Šprláková-Zmorová Olivia Ana   05 Výkony 05.09.2019 Knappková
147 SVK15051 Behalová Veronika   05 Výkony 20.05.2019 Knappková
148 SVK16933 Slováková Sara   05 Výkony 01.06.2018 Malovič
149 SVK16015 Slušná Lillian   05 Výkony 11.01.2019 Hostýn
150 SVK17047 Obert Kristián   05 Výkony 24.04.2019 Knappková
151 SVK20479 Vonyik Andrej   05 14.03.2019 Říha
152 SVK18747 Suchánsky Šimon Peter   05 27.05.2019 Patka
153 SVK14824 Galbavá Aneta   05 Výkony 12.03.2019 Knappková
154 SVK16989 Csapáková Kristína   06 30.05.2019 Bartošová
155 SVK17202 Luksaj Dominik   06 13.06.2019 Valiska
156 SVK17225 Mišúthová Daniela   06 29.10.2018 Hostýn
157 SVK16808 Jablčníková Júlia   06 22.10.2019 Urvayová
158 SVK17729 Palkovič Jakub   06 22.10.2019 Urvayová
159 SVK17565 Krajňáková Kristína   06 08.10.2019 Baloga
160 SVK15136 Kopčok Max   06 Výkony 16.04.2019 Suchá
161 SVK15443 Ahmed Ema   06 Výkony 12.02.2019 Urvayová
162 SVK17038 Chromiaková Lea   06 16.09.2019 Bartošová
163 SVK17275 Kasanová Alexandra   06 14.08.2019 Patka
164 SVK16958 Van Wyk Daniel   06 14.08.2019 Patka
165 SVK16773 Púček Richard   06 24.07.2019 Chudíková
166 SVK20539 Coddington Mark   06 12.02.2019 Knappková
167 SVK15610 Košťál Samuel   06 Výkony 29.03.2019 Dinka
168 SVK16083 Tománková Nataša   06 21.01.2019 Hostýn
169 SVK16764 Gruchaľáková Laura   06 15.04.2019 Kotlár
170 SVK17461 Martinovič Matej   06 05.04.2019 Dinka
171 SVK18072 Hrnčárová Alexandra   06 06.05.2019 Balážová
172 SVK18665 Ožvaldová Tereza   06 22.10.2019 Urvayová
173 SVK17686 Kubica Martin   06 05.12.2018 Říha
174 SVK16283 Červenková Emma   06 12.04.2019 Bartošová
175 SVK13863 Adámek Lukáš   06 Výkony 28.05.2019 Říha
« späť