Plávanie: Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a seniorov

Dátum: 
16.06.2017 - 18.06.2017
Časomiera: 
Elektronická
Miesto: 
Bratislava
BAZÉN: 
KATEGÓRIA: 
KALENDÁR: 
Prihlášky: 
05.06.2017

Kontakt:

stk.spz@gmail.com, office@swimmsvk.sk
Propozície / Rozpis súťaže: 
Prihláška / Hlásenka: 
Výsledky / Zápis zo stretnutia: 
Štatistika prihlášok: 
Výsledky Lenex: 
 
Dobrovoľníci
Priezvisko MenoSVKIDFunkciaKód klubuPočet hodín
Dinková KatarínaSVK19115LekárSPK7,5
Hric MilanSVK18155LekárORCAB15,5
Adámková IrenaSVK14132Vedúci protokoluORCAB23
Bartošová MáriaSVK19281Technická čataORCAB23
Blažová NatáliaSVK14801Technická čataORCAB23
Breierová MartinaSVK16004Pomocný štartérORCAB23
Bálintová DariaSVK12726Časomerač D3PPK23
Chodáková MichaelaSVK10181Časomerač D7ORCAB23
Cmarková Nina MarínaSVK12552Obrátkový rozhodca D1TPO23
Fehér JúliusSVK14539Obrátkový rozhodca D5ORCAB23
Fratričová EvaSVK14141Technická čataORCAB23
Hornof PetrSVK14714Obrátkový rozhodca D8SPF23
Horňák ĽubomírSVK18152Technická čataORCAB23
Horňáková DagmarSVK18110Technická čataORCAB23
Hricová GabrielaSVK11391Technická čataORCAB23
Hrycková JanaSVK14144ŠTKSPF23
Košťál RóbertSVK10949Technická čataPVKBA23
Košťálová ZuzanaSVK10950Časomerač D5PVKBA23
Králik MartinSVK14743Obrátkový rozhodca D6AQUAP23
Kráľovič RomanSVK10086Technická čataORCAB23
Kurucová BarboraSVK11312Časomerač D2AQUAP23
Letenay TimotejSVK15954Časomerač D1ORCAB23
Marková IvetaSVK14693Hlavný časomeračSPF23
Micikášová DanaSVK14259Časomerač D6PKHU23
Nowak MiroslavSVK17138Elektrická časomieraORCAS23
Ovsianková FrederikaSVK11169Časomerač D4ORCAB23
Pistlová ĽubicaSVK14720Plavecký spôsobSPF23
Richter FrantišekSVK14674ŠtartérUKB23
Soško MiroslavSVK14042Hlavný rozhodcaMAPU23
Stanková BiancaSVK10473Obrátkový rozhodca D2ORCAB23
Stanková LesankaSVK21382Cieľový rozhodca ĽSPF23
Strnad MartinSVK12742Časomerač D8NERZI23
Struhár LadislavSVK14304Hlavný rozhodcaPKNZ23
Tanková VeronikaSVK14174Obrátkový rozhodca D4AZETA23
Tehlárová ZuzanaSVK15460Hlavný cieľový rozhodcaORCAB23
Tomáš MilanSVK12112Cieľový rozhodca PSPF23
Točený IvoSVK15956Hlásateľ / ozvučenieORCAB23
Ulbrichtová KatarínaSVK10604Náhradný časomerač D3ORCAB23
Vaňo MartinSVK17488Fotograf:ROYAL23
Veizer LukášSVK14178Riaditeľ pretekuORCAB23
Zajíčková KatarínaSVK18336Obrátkový rozhodca D7ORCAB23
Šefčíková TatianaSVK19628Obrátkový rozhodca D3SPK23
Šimun MiroslavSVK11443Výsledky/Športový administrátorUMB23
Železník VladimírSVK11044Hlásateľ / ozvučeniePITOP23
Žilavý OtakarSVK14686Plavecký spôsobUKB23