Plávanie (juniori)

Typ: 
Reprezentácia
Kategória: 
Juniori
Sezóna: 
2018
Počet plavcov: 
58
 
Realizačný tím:

Reprezentanti:
# SVKID Priezvisko Meno Ročník Výkony Prehliadka Lekár
1 SVK11924 Želikovský Tomáš   00 Výkony 24.10.2019 Bendíková
2 SVK11524 Ružič Tomáš   00 Výkony 25.04.2018 Bartošová
3 SVK11549 Horňák Adam   00 Výkony 19.03.2019 Říha
4 SVK14848 Gajdoš Dávid   00 Výkony 21.02.2019 Valiska
5 SVK12430 Duša Matej   00 Výkony 09.05.2019 Bartošová
6 SVK14803 Mikušková Barbora   01 Výkony 25.07.2019 Bartošová
7 SVK13193 Záborská Miroslava   01 Výkony 23.10.2019 Urvayová
8 SVK12083 Potocká Tatiana   01 Výkony 24.10.2019 Urvayová
9 SVK12351 Kalník Lukáš   01 Výkony 30.09.2019 Chudíková
10 SVK15936 Minarovic Victoria   01 Výkony 24.04.2019 Urvayová
11 SVK12548 Niedl Tomáš   01 Výkony 11.09.2017 Kayser
12 SVK11601 Kazimír Samuel Alexander   01 Výkony 06.06.2019 Urvayová
13 SVK11848 Tomanová Barbora   01 Výkony 22.10.2019 Urvayová
14 SVK11592 Pavlikovská Barbora   01 Výkony 17.04.2019 Urvayová
15 SVK12066 Balážiková Karolína   01 Výkony 04.03.2019 Říha
16 SVK12498 Holba Filip   01 Výkony 14.11.2019 Urvayová
17 SVK15802 Kliment Simon   01 Výkony 09.07.2019 Bartošová
18 SVK12496 Hraško Juraj   01 Výkony 21.03.2019 Říha
19 SVK11782 Reindl Robin   02 Výkony 20.05.2019 Patka
20 SVK12854 Kušík Alex   02 Výkony 17.01.2018 Říha
21 SVK12829 Kubová Lucia   02 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
22 SVK16816 Porubec Urban   02 Výkony 15.10.2019 Sulitka
23 SVK11552 Kováčová Nikola   02 Výkony 19.03.2019 Říha
24 SVK12457 Šujanský Matej   02 Výkony 06.06.2019 Kotlár
25 SVK11967 Bielik Kevin   02 Výkony 12.04.2019 Suchá
26 SVK12785 Vitko Filip   02 Výkony 07.12.2018 Bartošová
27 SVK11560 Ripková Zora   02 Výkony 19.03.2019 Říha
28 SVK11827 Trníková Nikoleta   02 Výkony 22.03.2019 Fľak
29 SVK11823 Topoľský Juraj   02 Výkony 01.10.2019 Malovič
30 SVK12226 Potocká Tamara   02 Výkony 26.06.2019 Bendíková
31 SVK12764 Peciar Tomáš   02 Výkony 18.09.2018 Sýkorová
32 SVK11538 Dinková Michaela   02 Výkony 21.02.2019 Dinka
33 SVK13331 Verešová Natália   02 Výkony 20.04.2018 Delej
34 SVK14748 Marušáková Emma   03 Výkony 13.09.2019 Malovič
35 SVK14668 Nikolajová Sára   03 Výkony 19.06.2019 Urvayová
36 SVK13637 Kupčová Sabína   03 Výkony 19.09.2019 Bartovičová
37 SVK15856 Lányi Filip   03 Výkony 16.04.2019 Urvayová
38 SVK12823 Čajbiková Sarah   03 Výkony 12.06.2018 Valiska
39 SVK16450 Guman Eduard   03 Výkony 07.10.2019 Baloga
40 SVK13590 Feketeová Tijana   03 Výkony 04.11.2019 Sylvester
41 SVK14585 Vadovičová Nina   03 Výkony 25.06.2019 Fridrich
42 SVK15478 Kudla Patrik   03 Výkony 24.10.2019 Kudla
43 SVK13832 Jablčník František   03 Výkony 24.10.2019 Urvayová
44 SVK14831 Cibulková Martina   03 Výkony 05.06.2019 Bartošová
45 SVK15993 Sabolová Simona   04 Výkony 19.09.2018 Platová
46 SVK12335 Kmošenová Lea   04 Výkony 25.06.2019 Říha
47 SVK14945 Kovácsová Timea   04 Výkony 13.06.2019 Patka
48 SVK21908 Krátka Juliana   04 Výkony 05.07.2019 Ruwell
49 SVK16602 Ďurišová Jaroslava   04 Výkony 26.03.2019 Říha
50 SVK12830 Mižúrová Jana   04 Výkony 15.10.2019 Repiščáková
51 SVK15876 Hodoňová Nina   04 Výkony 28.01.2019 Chudíková
« späť